FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.

A-Jugend : Spielplan        

NSa, 01.09.2018  11:00
Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 2.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee0 : 3SG FC Fahner HöheSG FC Fahner Höhe
NSo, 09.09.2018  11:00
Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 3.ST
FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord10 : 0FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
SSa, 15.09.2018  11:00
Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 4.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee5 : 3FC Turbine ErfurtFC Turbine Erfurt
NSo, 23.09.2018  12:30
Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 5.ST
TSV 1921 HerbslebenTSV 1921 Herbsleben4 : 0FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
USa, 06.10.2018  13:00
Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 1.ST
FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal Erfurt2 : 2FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
NSo, 14.10.2018  11:00
Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 7.ST
FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda10 : 0FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
SSa, 27.10.2018  11:00
Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 9.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee6 : 0SG An der LacheSG An der Lache
USo, 04.11.2018  14:00
Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 10.ST
TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben3 : 3FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
NSa, 10.11.2018  11:00
Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 11.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee0 : 6Motor GisperslebenMotor Gispersleben
SSa, 24.11.2018  11:00
Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 13.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee8 : 2Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II
SSa, 01.12.2018  10:30
Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 6.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee3 : 2VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt
SSa, 15.12.2018  11:00
Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 12.ST
SpG SV BW BüßlebenSpG SV BW Büßleben2 : 3FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
Sa, 09.03.2019  11:00
Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 14.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee : FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal Erfurt 
So, 17.03.2019  11:00
Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 15.ST
SG FC Fahner HöheSG FC Fahner Höhe : FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee 
Sa, 23.03.2019  11:30
Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 16.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee : FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord 
Sa, 30.03.2019  10:30
Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 17.ST
FC Turbine ErfurtFC Turbine Erfurt : FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee 
Sa, 06.04.2019  11:30
Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 18.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee : TSV 1921 HerbslebenTSV 1921 Herbsleben 
So, 14.04.2019  10:30
Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 19.ST
VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt : FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee 
Sa, 27.04.2019  11:00
Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 20.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee : FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 
So, 12.05.2019  11:00
Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 22.ST
SG An der LacheSG An der Lache : FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee 
Sa, 18.05.2019  11:00
Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 23.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee : TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben 
So, 26.05.2019  12:00
Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 24.ST
Motor GisperslebenMotor Gispersleben : FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee 
Sa, 01.06.2019  11:00
Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 25.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee : SpG SV BW BüßlebenSpG SV BW Büßleben 
Fr, 07.06.2019  18:00
Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 26.ST
Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II : FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee