G-Jugend : Spielplan Staffel 1 (2008/2009)
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 20.09.2008 09:30 | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | : | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 20.09.2008 10:30 | Sportfreunde MarbachMarbach | : | FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtFC RW Erfurt | ||||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 27.09.2008 10:00 | FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtFC RW Erfurt | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | 7 : 0 | |||
Sa, 27.09.2008 10:00 | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | : | Lok Erfurt | 0 : 4 | |||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
Mi, 01.10.2008 17:00 | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | 1 : 0 | |||
Fr, 03.10.2008 10:00 | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | : | Lok Erfurt | 0 : 3 | |||
4. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 31.10.2008 10:00 | Lok Erfurt | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | ||||
Fr, 31.10.2008 10:00 | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | : | Sportfreunde MarbachMarbach | ||||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 08.11.2008 09:30 | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 08.11.2008 10:00 | FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtFC RW Erfurt | : | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | ||||
Sa, 08.11.2008 11:00 | Sportfreunde MarbachMarbach | : | Lok Erfurt | ||||
6. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 15.11.2008 10:00 | Lok Erfurt | : | FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtFC RW Erfurt | 6 : 0 | |||
Sa, 15.11.2008 10:30 | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | Sportfreunde MarbachMarbach | ||||
7. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 22.11.2008 09:00 | Sportfreunde MarbachMarbach | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | ||||
Sa, 22.11.2008 12:00 | FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtFC RW Erfurt | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | ||||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 14.03.2009 09:30 | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | ||||
Sa, 14.03.2009 10:00 | FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtFC RW Erfurt | : | Sportfreunde MarbachMarbach | ||||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 21.03.2009 10:00 | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | : | FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtFC RW Erfurt | ||||
Sa, 21.03.2009 10:00 | Lok Erfurt | : | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | ||||
10. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 29.03.2009 09:00 | Lok Erfurt | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | ||||
So, 29.03.2009 09:30 | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | ||||
11. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 25.04.2009 10:00 | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | Lok Erfurt | ||||
Sa, 25.04.2009 10:00 | Sportfreunde MarbachMarbach | : | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | ||||
12. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 09.05.2009 10:00 | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | ||||
Sa, 09.05.2009 10:00 | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | : | FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtFC RW Erfurt | ||||
So, 10.05.2009 10:00 | Lok Erfurt | : | Sportfreunde MarbachMarbach | ||||
13. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 16.05.2009 10:00 | FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtFC RW Erfurt | : | Lok Erfurt | ||||
Sa, 16.05.2009 13:00 | Sportfreunde MarbachMarbach | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | ||||
14. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 23.05.2009 10:00 | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | : | Sportfreunde MarbachMarbach | ||||
Sa, 23.05.2009 10:00 | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtFC RW Erfurt |