Kreisliga Erfurt St.1 2019/2020 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | Sa, 24.08.2019, 1 | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | : | GroßrudestedtGroßrudest. | 1 : 10 | |
2 | Mi, 04.09.2019, 2 | FC Weißensee 03Weißensee | : | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | 2 : 2 | |
3 | Sa, 07.09.2019, 3 | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | : | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | 4 : 6 | |
4 | Sa, 14.09.2019, 4 | Sportfreunde Marbach IIMarbach II | : | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | 0 : 18 | |
5 | Sa, 21.09.2019, 5 | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIErfurt II | 3 : 9 | |
6 | Sa, 28.09.2019, 6 | Salomonsborn | : | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | 6 : 0 | |
7 | Sa, 26.10.2019, 7 | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | : | FC Borntal Erfurt IIBorn. Erfurt II | 3 : 7 | |
8 | Sa, 02.11.2019, 8 | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. IIFC Gebesee II | : | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | 4 : 1 | |
9 | Sa, 09.11.2019, 9 | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | : | Bischlebener SVBischlebener | 2 : 2 | |
10 | Sa, 16.11.2019, 10 | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | : | SV BW 90 HochstedtHochstedt | 2 : 5 | |
11 | Sa, 30.11.2019, 11 | Lok Erfurt II | : | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | 5 : 2 | |
12 | Sa, 07.03.2020, 12 | GroßrudestedtGroßrudest. | : | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | abgesagt | |
13 | Sa, 14.03.2020, 13 | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | : | FC Weißensee 03Weißensee | abgesagt | |
14 | So, 22.03.2020, 14 | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | : | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | abgesagt | |
15 | Sa, 28.03.2020, 15 | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | : | Sportfreunde Marbach IIMarbach II | abgesagt | |
16 | So, 26.04.2020, 16 | SV Empor Erfurt IIErfurt II | : | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | ||
17 | Mi, 06.05.2020, 17 | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | : | Salomonsborn | ||
18 | Fr, 08.05.2020, 18 | FC Borntal Erfurt IIBorn. Erfurt II | : | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | ||
19 | Sa, 16.05.2020, 19 | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | : | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. IIFC Gebesee II | ||
20 | Sa, 23.05.2020, 20 | Bischlebener SVBischlebener | : | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | ||
21 | So, 07.06.2020, 21 | SV BW 90 HochstedtHochstedt | : | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | ||
22 | Sa, 13.06.2020, 22 | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | : | Lok Erfurt II |
Tabelle
1. | SV BW 90 Hochstedt | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 74 | : | 13 | +61 | 33 | ||||
2. | Lok Erfurt II | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 51 | : | 15 | +36 | 27 | ||||
3. | Großrudestedt | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 46 | : | 26 | +20 | 22 | ||||
4. | FC Borntal Erfurt II | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 39 | : | 25 | +14 | 18 | ||||
5. | SV Empor Erfurt II | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 37 | : | 29 | +8 | 16 | ||||
6. | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 31 | : | 35 | -4 | 16 | ||||
7. | Salomonsborn | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 36 | : | 29 | +7 | 15 | ||||
8. | SV BW Büßleben | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 36 | : | 37 | -1 | 13 | ||||
9. | FC Weißensee 03 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 19 | : | 26 | -7 | 11 | ||||
10. | FC Union Erfurt | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 38 | : | 56 | -18 | 5 | ||||
11. | Bischlebener SV | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 18 | : | 71 | -53 | 4 | ||||
12. | Sportfreunde Marbach II | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 14 | : | 77 | -63 | 3 |
Aktuelle Serie
2 Spiele verloren
7 Spiele nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(A) 18 : 0 gegen Sportfreunde Marbach II
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 1 : 10 gegen Großrudestedt
(A) 0 : 6 gegen Salomonsborn
Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
2019/2020 | 8.ST | Sa, 02.11.2019, 8.ST | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. IIFC Gebesee II | : | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | 4 : 1 |