FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.

A-Jugend : Kreisoberliga Erf/Söm (A)        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Motor Gispersleben Motor Gispersleben 18   13 3 2     64 : 23   +41   42
2. FSV Sömmerda FSV Sömmerda 17   12 3 2     100 : 29   +71   39
3. SpG SV BW Büßleben SpG SV BW Büßleben 19   10 2 7     65 : 48   +17   32
4. TSV 1921 Herbsleben TSV 1921 Herbsleben 17   10 1 6     53 : 44   +9   31
5. FC Erfurt Nord FC Erfurt Nord 16   8 6 2     70 : 26   +44   30
6. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 16   8 4 4     53 : 27   +26   28
7. SG FC Fahner Höhe SG FC Fahner Höhe 17   6 2 9     41 : 44   -3   20
8. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 17   6 1 10     45 : 58   -13   19
9. FC 1921 Gebesee FC 1921 Gebesee 18   5 3 10     41 : 79   -38   18
10. Lok Erfurt II Lok Erfurt II 17   5 2 10     39 : 58   -19   17
11. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 17   5 1 11     25 : 78   -53   16
12. FC Turbine Erfurt FC Turbine Erfurt 17   1 0 16     21 : 103   -82   3
13. SG An der Lache* SG An der Lache* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
22. Spieltag
Fr, 10.05.2019  18:30Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II:FC Turbine ErfurtFC Turbine Erfurt9 : 1 
Sa, 11.05.2019  11:00SpG SV BW BüßlebenSpG SV BW Büßleben:TSV 1921 HerbslebenTSV 1921 Herbsleben10 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2019  13:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal Erfurt:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord 
So, 12.05.2019  12:00Motor GisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt2 : 1 
So, 12.05.2019  14:00TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 
  FC 1921 Gebesee, SG FC Fahner Höhe sind spielfrei
23. Spieltag
Sa, 18.05.2019  10:00FC Turbine ErfurtFC Turbine Erfurt:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal Erfurt 
Sa, 18.05.2019  11:00FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee:TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben 
Sa, 18.05.2019  12:00FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:SG FC Fahner HöheSG FC Fahner Höhe 
So, 19.05.2019  11:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SpG SV BW BüßlebenSpG SV BW Büßleben 
So, 19.05.2019  11:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:Motor GisperslebenMotor Gispersleben 
So, 19.05.2019  11:00TSV 1921 HerbslebenTSV 1921 Herbsleben:Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan