FC GEBESEE 1921 e. V.
Offizielle Homepage

F-Jugend : Spielplan (2013/2014)

 
Mi, 18.09.2013  17:00
, Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 3.ST
Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben
Olympia Haßleben
3 : 2
FC 1921 Gebesee
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
 
So, 22.09.2013  09:00
, Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 4.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
FC 1921 Gebesee
1 : 1
SG Union Rastenberg
SG Union RastenbergRastenberg
 
Mi, 25.09.2013  18:00
, Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 6.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
FC 1921 Gebesee
0 : 3
SV Frohndorf/O.
SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.
 
So, 29.09.2013  10:30
, Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 5.ST
FC Weißensee 03Weißensee
FC Weißensee 03
0 : 0
FC 1921 Gebesee
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
 
So, 13.10.2013  10:00
, Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 7.ST
SpG Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrück
SpG Kindelbrücker SV
0 : 7
FC 1921 Gebesee
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
 
Sa, 09.11.2013  09:00
, Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 8.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
FC 1921 Gebesee
1 : 2
FSV Sömmerda II
FSV Sömmerda II
 
So, 09.03.2014  09:00
, Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 11.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
FC 1921 Gebesee
5 : 0
Großrudestedt
GroßrudestedtGroßrudest.
 
So, 23.03.2014  10:00
, Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 9.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
FC 1921 Gebesee
0 : 2
SV Empor Buttstädt
SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt
 
So, 30.03.2014  10:00
, Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 12.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
FC 1921 Gebesee
9 : 0
Olympia Haßleben
Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben
 
Mi, 02.04.2014  18:00
, Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 13.ST
SG Union RastenbergRastenberg
SG Union Rastenberg
1 : 0
FC 1921 Gebesee
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
 
So, 06.04.2014  09:00
, Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 14.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
FC 1921 Gebesee
1 : 1
FC Weißensee 03
FC Weißensee 03Weißensee
 
So, 06.04.2014  10:00
, Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 14.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
FC 1921 Gebesee
:
Olympia Haßleben
Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben
 
 
So, 13.04.2014  10:00
, Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 15.ST
SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.
SV Frohndorf/O.
1 : 0
FC 1921 Gebesee
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
 
So, 13.04.2014  10:00
, Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 15.ST
SG Union RastenbergRastenberg
SG Union Rastenberg
:
FC 1921 Gebesee
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
 
 
Do, 17.04.2014  10:00
, Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 10.ST
FSV 06 KölledaKölleda
FSV 06 Kölleda
4 : 0
FC 1921 Gebesee
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
 
Mi, 07.05.2014  18:00
, Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 16.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
FC 1921 Gebesee
9 : 2
SpG Kindelbrücker SV
SpG Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrück
 
So, 11.05.2014  10:00
, Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 17.ST
FSV Sömmerda II
FSV Sömmerda II
0 : 1
FC 1921 Gebesee
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
 
So, 18.05.2014  09:00
, Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 18.ST
SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt
SV Empor Buttstädt
2 : 1
FC 1921 Gebesee
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
 
So, 25.05.2014  10:00
, Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 19.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
FC 1921 Gebesee
0 : 5
FSV 06 Kölleda
FSV 06 KölledaKölleda
 
So, 01.06.2014  09:00
, Kreisoberliga Erf/. - 20.ST
GroßrudestedtGroßrudest.
Großrudestedt
0 : 4
FC 1921 Gebesee
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee