|
Mi, 23.08.2017 18:00 , Kreispokal - 1.R
Lok Erfurt II
2 : 3
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
|
|
|
Sa, 26.08.2017 11:00 , B-Ju KOL St1 - 1.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
0 : 0
SG Union RastenbergRastenberg
|
|
|
Mi, 30.08.2017 18:00 , B-Ju KOL St1 - 2.ST
FC Turbine ErfurtTurbine Erfu
2 : 6
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
|
|
|
So, 03.09.2017 11:00 , B-Ju KOL St1 - 3.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
6 : 4
BW Gangloffsömmern/SGangloffsöm.
|
|
|
Sa, 09.09.2017 11:00 , B-Ju KOL St1 - 4.ST
GroßrudestedtGroßrudest.
2 : 1
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
|
|
|
Sa, 16.09.2017 11:00 , B-Ju KOL St1 - 5.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
0 : 5
SpG SV BW BüßlebenSpG Büßleben
|
|
|
So, 22.10.2017 11:00 , B-Ju KOL St1 - 6.ST
SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben
2 : 1
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
|
|
|
Sa, 28.10.2017 11:00 , B-Ju KOL St1 - 7.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
1 : 8
Motor GisperslebenGispersleben
|
|
|
Sa, 04.11.2017 10:30 , B-Ju KOL St1 - 8.ST
SG An der LacheLache Erfurt
4 : 4
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
|
|
|
Sa, 10.03.2018 11:00 , B-Ju KOL St1 - 11.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
1 : 1
FC Turbine ErfurtTurbine Erfu
|
|
|
Sa, 14.04.2018 11:00 , B-Ju KOL St1 - 13.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
0 : 8
GroßrudestedtGroßrudest.
|
|
|
Mi, 18.04.2018 18:00 , B-Ju KOL St1 - 14.ST
SpG SV BW BüßlebenSpG Büßleben
7 : 0
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
|
|
|
Sa, 21.04.2018 11:00 , B-Ju KOL St1 - 15.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
1 : 3
SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben
|
|
|
Mi, 25.04.2018 18:00 , B-Ju KOL St1 - 9.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
4 : 0
Lok Erfurt II
|
|
|
Sa, 28.04.2018 12:00 , B-Ju KOL St1 - 16.ST
Motor GisperslebenGispersleben
5 : 4
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
|
|
|
So, 06.05.2018 12:00 , B-Ju KOL St1 - 10.ST
SG Union RastenbergRastenberg
4 : 2
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
|
|
|
Sa, 12.05.2018 11:00 , B-Ju KOL St1 - 17.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
8 : 1
SG An der LacheLache Erfurt
|
|
|
Mi, 23.05.2018 18:00 , B-Ju KOL St1 - 12.ST
BW Gangloffsömmern/SGangloffsöm.
1 : 3
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
|
|
|
So, 27.05.2018 13:00 , B-Ju KOL St1 - 18.ST
Lok Erfurt II
:
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
|
|