FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.

F-Jugend : Spielplan (2018/2019)        

 
So, 02.09.2018  10:00
, F-Ju KOL St3 - 1.ST
SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben
SV RW Wundersleben
0 : 1
FC 1921 Gebesee
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
 
Sa, 08.09.2018  10:00
, F-Ju KOL St3 - 2.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
FC 1921 Gebesee
2 : 1
FSV 06 Kölleda
FSV 06 KölledaKölleda
 
So, 16.09.2018  09:30
, F-Ju KOL St3 - 3.ST
GroßrudestedtGroßrudest.
Großrudestedt
1 : 1
FC 1921 Gebesee
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
 
Sa, 29.09.2018  10:00
, F-Ju KOL St3 - 4.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
FC 1921 Gebesee
5 : 1
FSV Udestedt 1991
FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt
 
Sa, 20.10.2018  10:00
, F-Ju KOL St3 - 5.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
FC 1921 Gebesee
6 : 0
SpG Bilzingsleben
SpG BilzingslebenBilzingslebe
 
Sa, 27.10.2018  09:00
, F-Ju KOL St3 - 6.ST
SpG FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee
SpG FC Weißensee
1 : 0
FC 1921 Gebesee
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
 
Sa, 03.11.2018  10:00
, F-Ju KOL St3 - 7.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
FC 1921 Gebesee
1 : 1
FSV Sömmerda II
FSV Sömmerda II
 
Sa, 10.11.2018  10:00
, F-Ju KOL St3 - 8.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
FC 1921 Gebesee
0 : 1
SpG Empor Buttstädt
SpG Empor ButtstädtButtstädt
 
Sa, 09.03.2019  10:00
, F-Ju KOL St3 - 9.ST
RiethnordhausenRiethnordh.
Riethnordhausen
1 : 3
FC 1921 Gebesee
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
 
Sa, 16.03.2019  09:30
, F-Ju KOL St3 - 10.ST
FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt
FSV Udestedt 1991
1 : 1
FC 1921 Gebesee
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
 
Sa, 23.03.2019  09:00
, F-Ju KOL St3 - 11.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
FC 1921 Gebesee
1 : 1
SV RW Wundersleben
SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben
 
So, 31.03.2019  10:00
, F-Ju KOL St3 - 12.ST
FSV 06 KölledaKölleda
FSV 06 Kölleda
0 : 0
FC 1921 Gebesee
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
 
Sa, 06.04.2019  09:00
, F-Ju KOL St3 - 13.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
FC 1921 Gebesee
2 : 2
Großrudestedt
GroßrudestedtGroßrudest.
 
Sa, 27.04.2019  10:00
, F-Ju KOL St3 - 15.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
FC 1921 Gebesee
3 : 1
SpG FC Weißensee
SpG FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee
 
So, 05.05.2019  10:00
, F-Ju KOL St3 - 14.ST
SpG BilzingslebenBilzingslebe
SpG Bilzingsleben
0 : 4
FC 1921 Gebesee
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
 
Sa, 18.05.2019  10:00
, F-Ju KOL St3 - 16.ST
FSV Sömmerda II
FSV Sömmerda II
6 : 3
FC 1921 Gebesee
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
 
 
So, 26.05.2019  10:00
, F-Ju KOL St3 - 17.ST
SpG Empor ButtstädtButtstädt
SpG Empor Buttstädt
2 : 1
FC 1921 Gebesee
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
 
Do, 06.06.2019  17:15
, F-Ju KOL St3 - 18.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
FC 1921 Gebesee
7 : 1
Riethnordhausen
RiethnordhausenRiethnordh.