2015/2016 |
3.ST | So, 23.08.2015, 3.ST | SG DJK ArenshausenArenshausen | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
6.ST | So, 20.09.2015, 6.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SV Bad FrankenhausenBad Franken. | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
7.ST | So, 27.09.2015, 7.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | LSG GroßwechsungenGroßwechsung | 2 : 1 |
| (2) |
9.ST | So, 18.10.2015, 9.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | 7 : 0 |
| (2) |
2014/2015 |
5.ST | Sa, 13.09.2014, 5.ST | SG FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
10.ST | Sa, 25.10.2014, 10.ST | FSV Bad LangensalzaBad Langens. | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
12.ST | So, 09.11.2014, 12.ST | 1.SC Heiligenstadt II1.SC 1911 He II | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 2 : 3 |
| (2) |
4.ST | So, 30.11.2014, 4.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SG TSV WesterengelWesterengel | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
16.ST | So, 22.03.2015, 16.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | LSG GroßwechsungenGroßwechsung | 4 : 4 |
| (1) |
18.ST | So, 19.04.2015, 18.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SG FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
24.ST | Sa, 30.05.2015, 24.ST | SV Bad FrankenhausenBad Franken. | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 4 : 3 |
| (2) |
25.ST | So, 07.06.2015, 25.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | 1.SC Heiligenstadt II1.SC 1911 He II | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
2013/2014 |
3.ST | So, 25.08.2013, 3.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SV Fortuna KörnerKörner | 4 : 3 |
| (1) |
7.ST | So, 29.09.2013, 7.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SV SiemerodeSV Grün-Weiß | 1 : 0 |
| (1) |
9.ST | So, 13.10.2013, 9.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | Bad TennstedtBad Tennsted | 4 : 0 |
| (1) |
10.ST | So, 20.10.2013, 10.ST | SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 1 : 3 |
| (2) |
18.ST | So, 16.03.2014, 18.ST | SV Fortuna KörnerKörner | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
20.ST | Sa, 29.03.2014, 20.ST | Bad FrankenhausenBad Franken. | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 3 : 3 |
| (1) |
22.ST | So, 13.04.2014, 22.ST | SV SiemerodeSV Grün-Weiß | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
28.ST | Sa, 31.05.2014, 28.ST | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
2012/2013 |
4.ST | So, 02.09.2012, 4.ST | SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben | : | FC 1921 Gebesee IIGebesee II | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
5.ST | So, 09.09.2012, 5.ST | FC 1921 Gebesee IIGebesee II | : | SV Ollendorf 1927Ollendorf | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
12.ST | So, 11.11.2012, 12.ST | SG Arenshausen/GArenshausen | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
22.ST | So, 14.04.2013, 22.ST | SG Lengenfeld/EffeldSG Lengenfel | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 1 : 2 |
| (2) |
16.ST | Sa, 18.05.2013, 16.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben | 7 : 1 |
| (2) |
30.ST | So, 16.06.2013, 30.ST | BW Dachwig/DöllstädtDachwig/Döl. | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
2011/2012 |
13.ST | Sa, 19.11.2011, 13.ST | FSV Bad LangensalzaBad Langens. | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 0 : 3 |
| (1) |
16.ST | So, 04.03.2012, 16.ST | SG Lengenfeld/EffeldSG Lengenfel | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
17.ST | So, 11.03.2012, 17.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | EFC 08 Ruhla | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
25.ST | So, 06.05.2012, 25.ST | SG Bischleben/MBischleben | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
26.ST | So, 13.05.2012, 26.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | FSV Sömmerda | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
2010/2011 |
1.ST | So, 08.08.2010, 1.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | FSV Sömmerda | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
19.ST | So, 20.03.2011, 19.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SV SiemerodeSV Grün-Weiß | 3 : 0 |
| (2) |
21.ST | So, 08.05.2011, 21.ST | FC 1921 Gebesee IIGebesee II | : | Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrück | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
28.ST | So, 22.05.2011, 28.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SG Arenshausen/GArenshausen | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
2009/2010 |
8.ST | So, 04.10.2009, 8.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | FSV Bad LangensalzaBad Langens. | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
2008/2009 |
1.ST | Sa, 16.08.2008, 1.ST | SV Motor AlternburgAlternburg | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
21.ST | Sa, 25.04.2009, 21.ST | FC 1921 Gebesee IIGebesee II | : | TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf | 3 : 6 |
| (1) |
28.ST | Sa, 23.05.2009, 28.ST | FSV Sömmerda | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |