2021/2022 |
20.ST | So, 26.06.2022, 20.ST | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | : | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee | 4 : 0 |
| (1) |
2019/2020 |
9.ST | So, 20.10.2019, 9.ST | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. IIFC Gebesee II | : | SV 48 OstramondraOstramondra | 7 : 1 |
| (2) |
15.ST | Sa, 07.03.2020, 15.ST | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. IIFC Gebesee II | : | FCM Erfurt | 10 : 2 |
| (3) |
2018/2019 |
5.ST | So, 12.08.2018, 5.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | Niedernissa | 6 : 1 |
| (1) |
9.ST | Sa, 27.10.2018, 9.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SG An der LacheLache Erfurt | 0 : 0 a.W. |
| (1) |
11.ST | So, 04.11.2018, 11.ST | WerningshausenWerningshaus | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 0 : 1 |
| (1) |
12.ST | So, 11.11.2018, 12.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SC Fortuna Erfurt 96Fort. Erfurt | 10 : 1 |
| (1) |
20.ST | So, 14.04.2019, 20.ST | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
2017/2018 |
23.ST | So, 06.05.2018, 23.ST | WerningshausenWerningshaus | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 2 : 2 |
| (2) |
2016/2017 |
1.ST | Sa, 27.08.2016, 1.ST | Motor GisperslebenGispersleben | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
2.ST | Sa, 03.09.2016, 2.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
2015/2016 |
1.ST | Sa, 05.09.2015, 1.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | GroßrudestedtGroßrudest. | 6 : 5 |
| (1) |
2.ST | Sa, 12.09.2015, 2.ST | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 1 : 9 |
| (2) |
5.ST | Sa, 24.10.2015, 5.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SV BW 52 ErfurtBW Erfurt | 4 : 1 |
| (2) |
11.ST | Sa, 05.03.2016, 11.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | 2 : 6 |
| (1) |
14.ST | So, 10.04.2016, 14.ST | SV BW 52 ErfurtBW Erfurt | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 5 : 3 |
| (1) |
15.ST | Sa, 16.04.2016, 15.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | 3 : 3 |
| (1) |
2014/2015 |
1.ST | So, 14.09.2014, 1.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SpG SV BW 52 ErfurtBE 52 Erfurt | 8 : 0 |
| (1) |
5.ST | Sa, 25.10.2014, 5.ST | SpG SV VogelsbergSV Vogelsber | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 0 : 12 |
| (2) |
7.ST | Sa, 08.11.2014, 7.ST | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 0 : 3 |
| (1) |
11.ST | Sa, 07.03.2015, 11.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | FC Turbine ErfurtTurbine Erfu | 6 : 3 |
| (1) |
6.ST | Sa, 25.04.2015, 6.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 9 : 2 |
| (3) |
22.ST | Sa, 30.05.2015, 22.ST | FC Turbine ErfurtTurbine Erfu | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 0 : 6 |
| (1) |
2013/2014 |
1.ST | So, 08.09.2013, 1.ST | SV BW 52 ErfurtBW Erfurt | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 1 : 6 |
| (3) |
5.ST | So, 29.09.2013, 5.ST | RiethnordhausenRiethnordh. | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 1 : 21 |
| (7) |
6.ST | Sa, 05.10.2013, 6.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 10 : 0 |
| (2) |
7.ST | Mi, 09.10.2013, 7.ST | SG An der LacheLache Erfurt | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 1 : 4 |
| (2) |
9.ST | Sa, 09.11.2013, 9.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | Einheit MelchendorfMelchendorf | 8 : 3 |
| (3) |
16.ST | Mi, 02.04.2014, 16.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | RiethnordhausenRiethnordh. | 12 : 0 |
| (2) |
17.ST | Sa, 05.04.2014, 17.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 1 : 14 |
| (1) |
8.ST | Mi, 09.04.2014, 8.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | Lok Erfurt | 10 : 2 |
| (5) |
18.ST | Sa, 12.04.2014, 18.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SG An der LacheLache Erfurt | 10 : 0 |
| (3) |
11.ST | Mi, 07.05.2014, 11.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SV Alach | 10 : 2 |
| (2) |
19.ST | Mi, 14.05.2014, 19.ST | Lok Erfurt | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 1 : 4 |
| (2) |
20.ST | Do, 22.05.2014, 20.ST | Einheit MelchendorfMelchendorf | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 1 : 13 |
| (2) |
22.ST | Sa, 24.05.2014, 22.ST | SV Alach | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
2012/2013 |
1.ST | Fr, 07.09.2012, 1.ST | SG An der LacheLache Erfurt | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 0 : 19 |
| (3) |
2.ST | Sa, 15.09.2012, 2.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II | 12 : 0 |
| (3) |
3.ST | Mi, 19.09.2012, 3.ST | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 0 : 7 |
| (1) |
4.ST | Sa, 22.09.2012, 4.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | Motor GisperslebenGispersleben | 7 : 1 |
| (1) |
6.ST | Sa, 06.10.2012, 6.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | Lok Erfurt | 3 : 2 |
| (2) |
11.ST | So, 10.03.2013, 11.ST | SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 1 : 9 |
| (2) |
9.ST | Do, 11.04.2013, 9.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | Conc. RiethnordhauseRiethnordhau | 12 : 1 |
| (6) |
15.ST | Sa, 20.04.2013, 15.ST | Lok Erfurt | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
17.ST | Mi, 01.05.2013, 17.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | Sportfreunde MarbachMarbach | 12 : 0 |
| (5) |
12.ST | So, 05.05.2013, 12.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | 12 : 0 |
| (3) |
13.ST | So, 12.05.2013, 13.ST | Motor GisperslebenGispersleben | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 1 : 3 |
| (3) |
18.ST | So, 26.05.2013, 18.ST | Conc. RiethnordhauseRiethnordhau | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 2 : 9 |
| (3) |
16.ST | Di, 18.06.2013, 16.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | TSG StotternheimStotternheim | 16 : 0 |
| (2) |
2011/2012 |
1.ST | So, 04.09.2011, 1.ST | SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O. | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 1 : 19 |
| (3) |
2.ST | So, 11.09.2011, 2.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SG Riethnordhausen/HRiethnordhau | 10 : 0 |
| (2) |
5.ST | Mi, 28.09.2011, 5.ST | FSV Sömmerda II | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 1 : 5 |
| (1) |
6.ST | Sa, 01.10.2011, 6.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SG Kölleda/Großneuh.SG Kölleda | 5 : 2 |
| (1) |
9.ST | Sa, 05.11.2011, 9.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | BW GangloffsömmernGangloffsöm. | 10 : 0 |
| (4) |
4.ST | Sa, 10.03.2012, 4.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | Sprötauer SV | 14 : 1 |
| (3) |
10.ST | So, 18.03.2012, 10.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O. | 15 : 2 |
| (3) |
11.ST | So, 01.04.2012, 11.ST | SG Riethnordhausen/HRiethnordhau | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 1 : 14 |
| (5) |
13.ST | Sa, 21.04.2012, 13.ST | Sprötauer SV | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 3 : 4 |
| (2) |
15.ST | So, 06.05.2012, 15.ST | SG Kölleda/Großneuh.SG Kölleda | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 0 : 10 |
| (6) |
17.ST | So, 20.05.2012, 17.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | GroßrudestedtGroßrudest. | 6 : 2 |
| (2) |
2010/2011 |
2.ST | Sa, 21.08.2010, 2.ST | FSV Bad LangensalzaBad Langens. | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 1 : 6 |
| (2) |
3.ST | Sa, 04.09.2010, 3.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SV Einheit WorbisWorbis | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
6.ST | Sa, 11.09.2010, 6.ST | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 6 : 3 |
| (2) |
7.ST | Di, 14.09.2010, 7.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | Lengenfeld | 1 : 0 |
| (1) |
8.ST | Sa, 18.09.2010, 8.ST | 1.SC Heiligenstadt1.SC 1911 He | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 6 : 2 |
| (1) |
10.ST | So, 10.10.2010, 10.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SV BW GreußenGreußen | 2 : 1 |
| (2) |
12.ST | Sa, 30.10.2010, 12.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SG Salza-NordhausenSG FSG 99 S | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
14.ST | So, 20.03.2011, 14.ST | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 10 : 1 |
| (1) |
16.ST | Sa, 02.04.2011, 16.ST | SV Einheit WorbisWorbis | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 1 : 4 |
| (2) |
23.ST | Sa, 28.05.2011, 23.ST | SV BW GreußenGreußen | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 0 : 9 |
| (2) |