2011/2012 |
3.ST | So, 28.08.2011, 3.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
4.ST | So, 11.09.2011, 4.ST | LSG GroßwechsungenGroßwechsung | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 2 : 4 |
| (1) |
5.ST | Sa, 17.09.2011, 5.ST | SV Eintracht ErfurtEintracht Er | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
7.ST | So, 02.10.2011, 7.ST | SG Birkungen 07Birkungen | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
8.ST | So, 09.10.2011, 8.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SG Arenshausen/GArenshausen | 3 : 0 |
| (2) |
12.ST | So, 06.11.2011, 12.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | TSV BW WesterengelWesterengel | 2 : 1 |
| (2) |
13.ST | Sa, 19.11.2011, 13.ST | FSV Bad LangensalzaBad Langens. | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 0 : 3 |
| (2) |
16.ST | So, 04.03.2012, 16.ST | SG Lengenfeld/EffeldSG Lengenfel | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
17.ST | So, 11.03.2012, 17.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | EFC 08 Ruhla | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
19.ST | So, 25.03.2012, 19.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | LSG GroßwechsungenGroßwechsung | 5 : 0 |
| (1) |
22.ST | So, 15.04.2012, 22.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SG Birkungen 07Birkungen | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
23.ST | So, 22.04.2012, 23.ST | SG Arenshausen/GArenshausen | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 2 : 5 |
| (2) |
24.ST | So, 29.04.2012, 24.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | BW Dachwig/DöllstädtDachwig/Döl. | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
25.ST | So, 06.05.2012, 25.ST | SG Bischleben/MBischleben | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 2 : 2 |
| (2) |
26.ST | So, 13.05.2012, 26.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | FSV Sömmerda | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
27.ST | Sa, 19.05.2012, 27.ST | TSV BW WesterengelWesterengel | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 1 : 3 |
| (2) |
29.ST | Sa, 09.06.2012, 29.ST | SG SchweinaSG Glücksbru | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 0 : 3 |
| (1) |
2010/2011 |
4.ST | So, 29.08.2010, 4.ST | SV SiemerodeSV Grün-Weiß | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 3 : 4 |
| (1) |
6.ST | So, 19.09.2010, 6.ST | SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 0 : 5 |
| (2) |
8.ST | So, 03.10.2010, 8.ST | FC Empor Weimar 06Empor Weimar | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 2 : 4 |
| (2) |
9.ST | So, 17.10.2010, 9.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | LSG GroßwechsungenGroßwechsung | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
10.ST | Sa, 23.10.2010, 10.ST | Lok Erfurt | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
12.ST | Sa, 06.11.2010, 12.ST | SG Schlotheim/MSchlotheim | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
14.ST | So, 28.11.2010, 14.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SG EisenachSG Wartburgs | 1 : 0 |
| (1) |
15.ST | Sa, 04.12.2010, 15.ST | Wacker Nordhausen IINordhausen II | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
18.ST | Sa, 12.03.2011, 18.ST | SG Bischleben/MBischleben | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
19.ST | So, 20.03.2011, 19.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SV SiemerodeSV Grün-Weiß | 3 : 0 |
| (2) |
20.ST | So, 27.03.2011, 20.ST | BW Dachwig/DöllstädtDachwig/Döl. | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
21.ST | So, 03.04.2011, 21.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
23.ST | So, 17.04.2011, 23.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | FC Empor Weimar 06Empor Weimar | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
25.ST | So, 01.05.2011, 25.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | Lok Erfurt | 8 : 1 |
| (3) |
28.ST | So, 22.05.2011, 28.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SG Arenshausen/GArenshausen | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
29.ST | Sa, 28.05.2011, 29.ST | SG EisenachSG Wartburgs | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 5 : 1 |
| (1) |
30.ST | Sa, 04.06.2011, 30.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | Wacker Nordhausen IINordhausen II | 3 : 4 |
| (1) |
2009/2010 |
5.ST | Sa, 12.09.2009, 5.ST | 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 2 : 4 |
| (2) |
8.ST | So, 04.10.2009, 8.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | FSV Bad LangensalzaBad Langens. | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
10.ST | So, 25.10.2009, 10.ST | SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 1 : 5 |
| (1) |
11.ST | So, 01.11.2009, 11.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | RSV KaltennordheimRSV Fortuna | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
16.ST | So, 06.12.2009, 16.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SV EK VeilsdorfSV EK Veilsd | 1 : 5 |
| (1) |
21.ST | Sa, 20.03.2010, 21.ST | SG Glücksbrunn SchweSG Glücksbru | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
22.ST | So, 28.03.2010, 22.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | BW Dachwig/DöllstädtDachwig/Döl. | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
19.ST | Sa, 03.04.2010, 19.ST | 1.FC Sonneberg 20041.FC Sonnebe | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
24.ST | Sa, 17.04.2010, 24.ST | FSV HildburghausenFSV 06 Eintr | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
18.ST | Fr, 30.04.2010, 18.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SG Lengenfeld/EffeldSG Lengenfel | 2 : 1 |
| (2) |
26.ST | So, 02.05.2010, 26.ST | RSV KaltennordheimRSV Fortuna | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 0 : 3 |
| (1) |
27.ST | So, 09.05.2010, 27.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | VfL Meiningen 1904VfL Meininge | 4 : 1 |
| (3) |
28.ST | Sa, 15.05.2010, 28.ST | SG EisenachSG Wartburgs | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 0 : 2 |
| (2) |
29.ST | Mo, 24.05.2010, 29.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | FSV SchmalkaldenFSV Schmalka | 5 : 0 |
| (3) |
2008/2009 |
1.ST | Sa, 16.08.2008, 1.ST | SV Motor AlternburgAlternburg | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
3.ST | Sa, 30.08.2008, 3.ST | VfL 06 SaalfeldVfL Saalfeld | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
10.ST | Sa, 01.11.2008, 10.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | 1. FC Gera 03 IIGera II | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
18.ST | So, 08.03.2009, 18.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | VfL 06 SaalfeldVfL Saalfeld | 2 : 0 |
| (2) |
20.ST | So, 22.03.2009, 20.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | BW Dachwig/DöllstädtDachwig/Döl. | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
21.ST | Sa, 28.03.2009, 21.ST | Kraftsdorfer SV 03Kraftsdorf | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
22.ST | So, 05.04.2009, 22.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
28.ST | Sa, 23.05.2009, 28.ST | FSV Sömmerda | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
29.ST | Sa, 06.06.2009, 29.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SG Traktor TeichelTeichel | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |