1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Erf/Söm, St.2
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Einheit Schwerstedt | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 44 | : | 19 | +25 | 44 | ||||||
2. | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 47 | : | 11 | +36 | 43 | ||||||
3. | SV Olympia Haßleben | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 43 | : | 29 | +14 | 31 | ||||||
4. | SV Vogelsberg | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33 | : | 29 | +4 | 30 | ||||||
5. | FSV 06 Kölleda II | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 35 | : | 27 | +8 | 28 | ||||||
6. | SV Frohndorf/O. | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 35 | : | 26 | +9 | 26 | ||||||
7. | FSV Sömmerda II (A) | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 36 | : | 29 | +7 | 23 | ||||||
8. | Kindelbrücker SV | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 28 | : | 36 | -8 | 22 | ||||||
9. | SG Traktor Eckstedt (N) | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 22 | : | 34 | -12 | 19 | ||||||
10. | Sprötauer SV | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 22 | : | 29 | -7 | 16 | ||||||
11. | Großrudestedt II | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 14 | : | 33 | -19 | 16 | ||||||
12. | Werningshausen | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 21 | : | 48 | -27 | 13 | ||||||
13. | SV Ollendorf 1927 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 19 | : | 49 | -30 | 11 |
23. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 02.06.2024 15:00 | WerningshausenSalamander | : | FSV Sömmerda II | ||||
So, 02.06.2024 15:00 | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrück | ||||
So, 02.06.2024 15:00 | Großrudestedt IIGroßrudest. II | : | SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O. | ||||
So, 02.06.2024 15:00 | SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt | : | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee | ||||
So, 02.06.2024 15:00 | SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben | : | SV Ollendorf 1927Ollendorf | ||||
So, 02.06.2024 15:00 | SV VogelsbergVogelsberg | : | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | ||||
Sprötauer SV ist spielfrei | |||||||
24. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 07.06.2024 19:00 | WerningshausenSalamander | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | ||||
Fr, 07.06.2024 19:00 | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben | ||||
Fr, 07.06.2024 19:00 | Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrück | : | SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt | ||||
Fr, 07.06.2024 19:00 | SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O. | : | FSV Sömmerda II | ||||
Fr, 07.06.2024 19:00 | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | : | Großrudestedt IIGroßrudest. II | ||||
Fr, 07.06.2024 19:00 | Sprötauer SV | : | SV Ollendorf 1927Ollendorf | ||||
SV Vogelsberg ist spielfrei |