2019/2020 |
10.ST | So, 27.10.2019, 10.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee | o.E. |
| (1) |
Vorbereitungsspiel | Fr, 21.08.2020, Vorbereitungsspiel | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee | : | FSV Martinroda IIMartinroda II | 7 : 4 |
() | (1) |
2018/2019 |
19.ST | So, 07.04.2019, 19.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | BW Gangloffsömmern/SGangloffsöm. | 3 : 0 |
() | (1) |
21.ST | So, 28.04.2019, 21.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SV Ollendorf 1927Ollendorf | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
22.ST | So, 05.05.2019, 22.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SV Empor Walschleben IIEmpor Walsch II | 1 : 1 |
() | (1) |
2017/2018 |
4.ST | So, 17.09.2017, 4.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
7.ST | Di, 03.10.2017, 7.ST | Niedernissa | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
16.ST | So, 11.03.2018, 16.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | RiethnordhausenRiethnordh. | 3 : 3 |
| (1) |
22.ST | So, 29.04.2018, 22.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SpG BW 52 Erfurt IIBW 52 Erfurt II | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
14.ST | Mi, 09.05.2018, 14.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SC Fortuna Erfurt 96Fort. Erfurt | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
12.ST | So, 13.05.2018, 12.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | FC Weißensee 03Weißensee | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
24.ST | So, 27.05.2018, 24.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SV Ollendorf 1927Ollendorf | 4 : 2 |
| (2) |
2016/2017 |
4.ST | So, 04.09.2016, 4.ST | SpG TunzenhausenTunzenhausen | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 0 : 5 |
| (1) |
5.ST | So, 11.09.2016, 5.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | 2 : 1 |
| (2) |
10.ST | So, 23.10.2016, 10.ST | BW Gangloffsömmern/SGangloffsöm. | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
11.ST | Mo, 31.10.2016, 11.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | WerningshausenWerningshaus | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
12.ST | So, 06.11.2016, 12.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIErfurt II | 5 : 0 |
| (3) |
14.ST | Sa, 26.11.2016, 14.ST | SpG BW 52 Erfurt IIBW 52 Erfurt II | : | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
21.ST | So, 09.04.2017, 21.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SC Fortuna ErfurtFort. Erfurt | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
26.ST | So, 11.06.2017, 26.ST | FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee | : | SV Empor Walschleben IIEmpor Walsch II | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |