FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.

B-Jugend : Kreisliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. FSV 06 Kölleda II FSV 06 Kölleda II 4 2 1 1 12 : 9 +3 7
2. Lok Erfurt II Lok Erfurt II 2 2 0 0 11 : 1 +10 6
3. Großrudestedt Großrudestedt 2 2 0 0 8 : 3 +5 6
4. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 3 2 0 1 9 : 9 +0 6
5. SV Empor Walschleben SV Empor Walschleben 4 1 2 1 4 : 7 -3 5
6. SV Empor Buttstädt SV Empor Buttstädt 3 1 1 1 10 : 8 +2 4
7. SV Frohndorf/O. SV Frohndorf/O. 3 1 0 2 7 : 12 -5 3
8. FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. 4 0 2 2 4 : 10 -6 2
9. SpG SV BW Büßleben II SpG SV BW Büßleben II 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
10. TSV Bad Tennstedt TSV Bad Tennstedt 2 0 1 1 4 : 5 -1 1
11. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 2 0 0 2 4 : 9 -5 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  10:00FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921 e.V.:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben1 : 3 
So, 20.09.2020  10:45GroßrudestedtGroßrudest.Großrudestedt:TSV Bad TennstedtTSV Bad TennstedtBad Tennsted2 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  11:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben1 : 2 
So, 20.09.2020  11:00Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II:FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II6 : 0 
Mi, 23.09.2020  17:30SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.SV Frohndorf/O.:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben3 : 1 
  SpG SV BW Büßleben II ist spielfrei
5. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  10:00FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921 e.V.:Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II0 : 4 
Sa, 26.09.2020  11:00FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda IIFSV 06 Kölleda II:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt1 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  11:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedtGroßrudest.2 : 7 
So, 27.09.2020  12:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:TSV Bad TennstedtTSV Bad TennstedtBad Tennsted1 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  12:00SpG SV BW Büßleben IISpG Büßleben IISpG SV BW Büßleben II:SV Frohndorf/O.SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.4 : 2 
  SV Empor Walschleben ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan