FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.

Fotoalben


Trainingslager 2020
Trainingslager 2020
8 Fotos
28.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
RW Wundersleben - FCG I.
RW Wundersleben - FCG I.
9 Fotos
16.06.2019
FCG I - Walschleben II
FCG I - Walschleben II
42 Fotos
05.05.2019
FCG I - SV BW Gangloffsömmern
FCG I - SV BW Gangloffsömmern
51 Fotos
07.04.2019
Trainingslager I. Mannschaft - Naumburg
Trainingslager I. Mannschaft - Naumburg
20 Fotos
08.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Silvester Cup - Alte Herren
Silvester Cup - Alte Herren
27 Fotos
28.12.2018
Pfingstturnier 2019
4 Fotos
07.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Arbeitseinsatz 25.05.19
Arbeitseinsatz 25.05.19
7 Fotos
25.05.2019
Hochwasser 2013
Hochwasser 2013
28 Fotos
02.06.2013

2019/2020

Männer
So, 13.10.2019
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
3 : 1
FC Union Erfurt
FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt
 
Sa, 22.02.2020
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
4 : 2
Sportfreunde Marbach
Sportfreunde MarbachMarbach
 
Fr, 21.08.2020
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
7 : 4
FSV Martinroda II
FSV Martinroda IIMartinroda II
 
So, 26.01.2020
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. IIFC Gebesee II
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. II
5 : 4
TSV 1912 Kannawurf II
TSV 1912 Kannawurf IIKannawurf II
 
So, 02.02.2020
SC 1910 Vieselbach IIVieselbach II
SC 1910 Vieselbach II
2 : 3
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. II
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. IIFC Gebesee II

2018/2019

Männer
So, 30.09.2018
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
FC 1921 Gebesee
1 : 0
Einheit Schwerstedt
Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt
 
So, 24.02.2019
SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben
SV Olympia Haßleben
1 : 4
FC 1921 Gebesee
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
 
So, 10.03.2019
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
FC 1921 Gebesee
2 : 1
Riethnordhausen
RiethnordhausenRiethnordh.
 
Sa, 16.03.2019
An der Lache II
An der Lache II
2 : 1
FC 1921 Gebesee
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
 
So, 24.03.2019
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
FC 1921 Gebesee
1 : 1
SpG BW 52 Erfurt II
SpG BW 52 Erfurt IIBW 52 Erfurt II
 
So, 31.03.2019
Niedernissa
Niedernissa
0 : 1
FC 1921 Gebesee
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
 
So, 07.04.2019
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
FC 1921 Gebesee
3 : 0
BW Gangloffsömmern/S
BW Gangloffsömmern/SGangloffsöm.
 
So, 05.05.2019
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
FC 1921 Gebesee
1 : 1
SV Empor Walschleben II
SV Empor Walschleben IIEmpor Walsch II
 
So, 16.06.2019
SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben
SV RW Wundersleben
1 : 1
FC 1921 Gebesee
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
 
So, 07.04.2019
FC 1921 Gebesee IIGebesee II
FC 1921 Gebesee II
9 : 1
Fortuna Ermstedt II
Fortuna Ermstedt IISpg II
A-Jugend
So, 17.03.2019
SG FC Fahner HöheFahner Höhe
SG FC Fahner Höhe
6 : 3
FC 1921 Gebesee
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
 
Sa, 23.03.2019
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
FC 1921 Gebesee
2 : 2
FC Erfurt Nord
FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord
 
Sa, 30.03.2019
FC Turbine ErfurtTurbine Erfu
FC Turbine Erfurt
2 : 8
FC 1921 Gebesee
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
F-Jugend
Sa, 16.03.2019
FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt
FSV Udestedt 1991
1 : 1
FC 1921 Gebesee
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee

2016/2017

E-Jugend
Do, 08.09.2016
Leubingen
Leubingen
3 : 2
FC 1921 Gebesee
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
 
Sa, 17.09.2016
FSV Sömmerda II
FSV Sömmerda II
5 : 0
FC 1921 Gebesee
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
 
Mi, 21.09.2016
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
FC 1921 Gebesee
3 : 5
FSV Udestedt 1991
FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt
 
Do, 06.10.2016
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
FC 1921 Gebesee
5 : 5
SV Vogelsberg
SV VogelsbergVogelsberg
 
Do, 23.03.2017
FC 1921 GebeseeGebesee
FC 1921 Gebesee
4 : 2
FSV Sömmerda II
FSV Sömmerda II

2015/2016

Männer
So, 01.11.2015
SpG An der Lache IILache Erfurt II
SpG An der Lache II
1 : 2
FC 1921 Gebesee II
FC 1921 Gebesee IIGebesee II
 
Sa, 02.04.2016
FC 1921 Gebesee IIGebesee II
FC 1921 Gebesee II
2 : 0
SpG Tunzenhausen
SpG TunzenhausenTunzenhausen
 
So, 19.06.2016
FC 1921 Gebesee IIGebesee II
FC 1921 Gebesee II
3 : 2
Eintracht Erfurt
Eintracht ErfurtEintracht Er

2014/2015

Männer
So, 21.06.2015
SpG MittelhausenMittelhausen
SpG Mittelhausen
0 : 4
FC 1921 Gebesee II
FC 1921 Gebesee IIGebesee II