FC 1921 Gebesee e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisliga Erf/Söm, St.1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC 1921 Gebesee 4   4 0 0     12 : 3   +9   12
2. SV Empor Walschleben II 3   3 0 0     13 : 2   +11   9
3. Riethnordhausen 4   3 0 1     8 : 5   +3   9
4. Einheit Schwerstedt (N) 4   2 1 1     12 : 7   +5   7
5. Werningshausen 4   2 1 1     10 : 7   +3   7
6. SV Witterda 3   2 0 1     11 : 6   +5   6
7. BW Gangloffsömmern/S 4   2 0 2     6 : 9   -3   6
8. SC Fortuna Erfurt 96 3   1 1 1     3 : 7   -4   4
9. Niedernissa 4   1 1 2     6 : 12   -6   4
10. An der Lache II 2   1 0 1     10 : 9   +1   3
11. SV Ollendorf 1927 3   1 0 2     11 : 11   +0   3
12. SV Olympia Haßleben (A) 3   0 0 3     6 : 9   -3   0
13. SpG BW 52 Erfurt II 4   0 0 4     3 : 13   -10   0
14. SV RW Wundersleben 3   0 0 3     0 : 11   -11   0
5. Spieltag
So, 12.08.2018  16:00FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee:NiedernissaNiedernissa6 : 1
So, 09.09.2018  15:00SV Empor Walschleben IISV Empor Walschleben II:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt 
So, 09.09.2018  15:00SV WitterdaSV Witterda:SpG BW 52 Erfurt IISpG BW 52 Erfurt II 
So, 09.09.2018  15:00SV RW WunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben 
So, 09.09.2018  15:00SC Fortuna Erfurt 96SC Fortuna Erfurt 96:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausen 
So, 09.09.2018  15:00WerningshausenWerningshausen:An der Lache IIAn der Lache II 
Mi, 03.10.2018  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927:BW Gangloffsömmern/SBW Gangloffsömmern/S 
6. Spieltag
So, 23.09.2018  14:00SpG BW 52 Erfurt IISpG BW 52 Erfurt II:WerningshausenWerningshausen 
So, 23.09.2018  14:00NiedernissaNiedernissa:SV WitterdaSV Witterda 
So, 23.09.2018  15:00An der Lache IIAn der Lache II:SC Fortuna Erfurt 96SC Fortuna Erfurt 96 
So, 23.09.2018  15:00RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausen:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben 
So, 23.09.2018  15:00Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927 
So, 23.09.2018  15:00BW Gangloffsömmern/SBW Gangloffsömmern/S:FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee 
Mi, 03.10.2018  15:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SV Empor Walschleben IISV Empor Walschleben II 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.