FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Erf/Söm, St.2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. 12   10 2 0     34 : 8   +26   32
2. Sprötauer SV Sprötauer SV 12   9 1 2     31 : 15   +16   28
3. FSV Sömmerda II FSV Sömmerda II 12   8 2 2     46 : 11   +35   26
4. SV Ollendorf 1927 SV Ollendorf 1927 14   8 2 4     49 : 24   +25   26
5. SV Olympia Haßleben SV Olympia Haßleben 13   7 2 4     43 : 28   +15   23
6. Einheit Schwerstedt Einheit Schwerstedt 12   6 3 3     23 : 13   +10   21
7. TSV 1912 Kannawurf TSV 1912 Kannawurf 13   4 7 2     29 : 20   +9   19
8. Werningshausen Werningshausen 14   5 3 6     19 : 31   -12   18
9. Kindelbrücker SV Kindelbrücker SV 14   4 3 7     22 : 30   -8   15
10. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 13   3 4 6     16 : 27   -11   13
11. BW Gangloffsömmern/S BW Gangloffsömmern/S 13   3 0 10     14 : 48   -34   9
12. Olberslebener SV Olberslebener SV 11   2 1 8     16 : 36   -20   7
13. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 10   1 2 7     11 : 22   -11   5
14. TSV Bilzingsleben TSV Bilzingsleben 13   0 4 9     14 : 54   -40   4
14. Spieltag
Sa, 07.12.2019  14:00Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SV:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt1 : 1 
So, 08.12.2019  11:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:WerningshausenWerningshausen5 : 1 
So, 08.12.2019  13:30FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 19271 : 0 
So, 08.12.2019  14:00BW Gangloffsömmern/SBW Gangloffsömmern/S:FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. 
So, 08.12.2019  14:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:TSV 1912 KannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf5 : 1 
So, 08.12.2019  14:00Sprötauer SVSprötauer SV:Olberslebener SVOlberslebener SV 
So, 08.12.2019  14:00SV RW WunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:TSV BilzingslebenTSV Bilzingsleben 
15. Spieltag
So, 08.03.2020  14:00WerningshausenWerningshausen:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00TSV 1912 KannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf:Sprötauer SVSprötauer SV 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00TSV BilzingslebenTSV Bilzingsleben:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927:BW Gangloffsömmern/SBW Gangloffsömmern/S 
So, 08.03.2020  15:00Olberslebener SVOlberslebener SV:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SV 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan