FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Erf/Söm, St.1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC 1921 Gebesee 20   16 3 1     56 : 14   +42   51
2. Riethnordhausen 20   14 3 3     72 : 29   +43   45
3. SV Empor Walschleben II 19   12 5 2     51 : 21   +30   41
4. SV Witterda 18   11 3 4     56 : 32   +24   36
5. SV Ollendorf 1927 20   9 6 5     55 : 33   +22   33
6. An der Lache II 20   9 4 7     53 : 38   +15   31
7. SV Olympia Haßleben (A) 20   9 3 8     53 : 45   +8   30
8. Werningshausen 18   8 5 5     37 : 31   +6   29
9. Einheit Schwerstedt (N) 20   8 3 9     40 : 40   +0   27
10. SV RW Wundersleben 18   5 2 11     25 : 46   -21   17
11. Niedernissa 19   4 4 11     28 : 51   -23   16
12. SpG BW 52 Erfurt II 20   4 1 15     29 : 60   -31   13
13. SC Fortuna Erfurt 96 19   2 2 15     26 : 77   -51   8
14. BW Gangloffsömmern/S 19   2 0 17     21 : 85   -64   6
20. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2019  13:00SpG BW 52 Erfurt IISpG BW 52 Erfurt II:SC Fortuna Erfurt 96SC Fortuna Erfurt 964 : 1 
So, 14.04.2019  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927:SV Empor Walschleben IISV Empor Walschleben II2 : 2 
So, 14.04.2019  15:00BW Gangloffsömmern/SBW Gangloffsömmern/S:SV WitterdaSV Witterda1 : 3 
So, 14.04.2019  15:00Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee1 : 2
So, 14.04.2019  15:00An der Lache IIAn der Lache II:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben6 : 1 
So, 14.04.2019  15:00RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausen:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben6 : 0 
Mi, 01.05.2019  14:00NiedernissaNiedernissa:WerningshausenWerningshausen 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00WerningshausenWerningshausen:BW Gangloffsömmern/SBW Gangloffsömmern/S 
So, 28.04.2019  15:00SV RW WunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SpG BW 52 Erfurt IISpG BW 52 Erfurt II 
So, 28.04.2019  15:00FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927 
So, 28.04.2019  15:00SC Fortuna Erfurt 96SC Fortuna Erfurt 96:NiedernissaNiedernissa 
So, 28.04.2019  15:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:An der Lache IIAn der Lache II 
So, 28.04.2019  15:00SV Empor Walschleben IISV Empor Walschleben II:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausen 
So, 28.04.2019  15:00SV WitterdaSV Witterda:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.