FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : 2.Kreisklasse Erf/Söm        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. II FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. II 9   7 0 2     30 : 17   +13   21
2. TSV 1912 Kannawurf II TSV 1912 Kannawurf II 9   7 0 2     27 : 21   +6   21
3. Motor Gispersleben III Motor Gispersleben III 8   6 0 2     31 : 13   +18   18
4. Riethnordhausen II Riethnordhausen II 9   5 1 3     30 : 14   +16   16
5. Bischlebener SV II Bischlebener SV II 9   5 1 3     35 : 26   +9   16
6. SC Rapid Erfurt SC Rapid Erfurt 9   4 1 4     25 : 16   +9   13
7. SV Frohndorf/O. II SV Frohndorf/O. II 9   4 1 4     23 : 25   -2   13
8. SV 48 Ostramondra SV 48 Ostramondra 10   3 2 5     17 : 25   -8   11
9. FC Union Erfurt III FC Union Erfurt III 8   3 1 4     15 : 14   +1   10
10. TSV Mittelhausen II TSV Mittelhausen II 8   2 1 5     11 : 21   -10   7
11. Fortuna Ermstedt II Fortuna Ermstedt II 7   1 2 4     13 : 24   -11   5
12. SC 1910 Vieselbach II SC 1910 Vieselbach II 8   1 2 5     11 : 26   -15   5
13. FCM Erfurt FCM Erfurt 7   1 0 6     12 : 38   -26   3
10. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  11:30Motor Gispersleben IIIMotor Gispersleben III:FCM ErfurtFCM Erfurt13 : 0 
Sa, 26.10.2019  14:30Fortuna Ermstedt IIFortuna Ermstedt II:Bischlebener SV IIBischlebener SV II3 : 3 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00SV 48 OstramondraSV 48 Ostramondra:TSV 1912 Kannawurf IITSV 1912 Kannawurf II2 : 4 
So, 27.10.2019  10:30SC Rapid ErfurtSC Rapid Erfurt:SC 1910 Vieselbach IISC 1910 Vieselbach II1 : 2 
So, 27.10.2019  11:30Riethnordhausen IIRiethnordhausen II:SV Frohndorf/O. IISV Frohndorf/O. II4 : 0 
So, 27.10.2019  12:00TSV Mittelhausen IITSV Mittelhausen II:FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. IIFC Gebesee 1921 e.V. II0 : 2
  FC Union Erfurt III ist spielfrei
11. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00Riethnordhausen IIRiethnordhausen II:Bischlebener SV IIBischlebener SV II 
So, 03.11.2019  11:30SC 1910 Vieselbach IISC 1910 Vieselbach II:Fortuna Ermstedt IIFortuna Ermstedt II 
So, 03.11.2019  12:00FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. IIFC Gebesee 1921 e.V. II:TSV 1912 Kannawurf IITSV 1912 Kannawurf II 
So, 03.11.2019  12:00TSV Mittelhausen IITSV Mittelhausen II:SC Rapid ErfurtSC Rapid Erfurt 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00SV Frohndorf/O. IISV Frohndorf/O. II:Motor Gispersleben IIIMotor Gispersleben III 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00FCM ErfurtFCM Erfurt:FC Union Erfurt IIIFC Union Erfurt III 
  SV 48 Ostramondra ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan