FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : 2.Kreisklasse Erf/Söm        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Alach II SV Alach II 19   16 3 0     104 : 23   +81   51
2. SV Töttelstädt 1900 SV Töttelstädt 1900 20   10 6 4     50 : 30   +20   36
3. SC 1910 Vieselbach II SC 1910 Vieselbach II 20   11 2 7     43 : 35   +8   35
4. SV BW 90 Hochstedt II SV BW 90 Hochstedt II 20   9 6 5     56 : 37   +19   33
5. SC Fortuna Erfurt 96 II SC Fortuna Erfurt 96 II 20   9 4 7     42 : 42   +0   31
6. FC 1921 Gebesee II FC 1921 Gebesee II 19   9 3 7     59 : 37   +22   30
7. Riethnordhausen II Riethnordhausen II 20   9 3 8     46 : 40   +6   30
8. TSV 1912 Kannawurf II TSV 1912 Kannawurf II 20   8 2 10     42 : 57   -15   26
9. Fortuna Ermstedt II Fortuna Ermstedt II 20   5 4 11     38 : 72   -34   19
10. SV Frohndorf/O. II SV Frohndorf/O. II 20   5 3 12     33 : 70   -37   18
11. TSV Mittelhausen II TSV Mittelhausen II 20   3 5 12     31 : 65   -34   14
12. SC Rapid Erfurt II SC Rapid Erfurt II 20   3 3 14     24 : 60   -36   12
20. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2019  15:00TSV 1912 Kannawurf IITSV 1912 Kannawurf II:TSV Mittelhausen IITSV Mittelhausen II4 : 0 
So, 12.05.2019  12:00SC 1910 Vieselbach IISC 1910 Vieselbach II:SV BW 90 Hochstedt IISV BW 90 Hochstedt II2 : 4 
So, 12.05.2019  12:00SC Fortuna Erfurt 96 IISC Fortuna Erfurt 96 II:SC Rapid Erfurt IISC Rapid Erfurt II0 : 1 
So, 12.05.2019  14:00SV Töttelstädt 1900SV Töttelstädt 1900:Riethnordhausen IIRiethnordhausen II3 : 2 
So, 12.05.2019  14:30Fortuna Ermstedt IIFortuna Ermstedt II:SV Frohndorf/O. IISV Frohndorf/O. II1 : 3 
So, 12.05.2019  15:00FC 1921 Gebesee IIFC 1921 Gebesee II:SV Alach IISV Alach II 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00TSV 1912 Kannawurf IITSV 1912 Kannawurf II:SV BW 90 Hochstedt IISV BW 90 Hochstedt II 
So, 26.05.2019  10:30SC Rapid Erfurt IISC Rapid Erfurt II:Fortuna Ermstedt IIFortuna Ermstedt II 
So, 26.05.2019  12:00Riethnordhausen IIRiethnordhausen II:SC Fortuna Erfurt 96 IISC Fortuna Erfurt 96 II 
So, 26.05.2019  12:30SV Frohndorf/O. IISV Frohndorf/O. II:FC 1921 Gebesee IIFC 1921 Gebesee II 
So, 26.05.2019  13:00SV Alach IISV Alach II:SC 1910 Vieselbach IISC 1910 Vieselbach II 
So, 26.05.2019  16:00TSV Mittelhausen IITSV Mittelhausen II:SV Töttelstädt 1900SV Töttelstädt 1900 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan