FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Erf/Söm, St.2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. 11   9 2 0     30 : 7   +23   29
2. Sprötauer SV Sprötauer SV 11   9 1 1     29 : 12   +17   28
3. SV Ollendorf 1927 SV Ollendorf 1927 11   6 2 3     40 : 20   +20   20
4. Einheit Schwerstedt Einheit Schwerstedt 10   6 2 2     22 : 11   +11   20
5. FSV Sömmerda II FSV Sömmerda II 9   6 1 2     35 : 10   +25   19
6. TSV 1912 Kannawurf TSV 1912 Kannawurf 10   4 5 1     26 : 13   +13   17
7. SV Olympia Haßleben SV Olympia Haßleben 10   5 1 4     35 : 25   +10   16
8. Werningshausen Werningshausen 10   4 2 4     13 : 21   -8   14
9. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 10   2 4 4     10 : 19   -9   10
10. Kindelbrücker SV Kindelbrücker SV 10   2 2 6     14 : 23   -9   8
11. Olberslebener SV Olberslebener SV 11   2 1 8     16 : 37   -21   7
12. BW Gangloffsömmern/S BW Gangloffsömmern/S 11   2 0 9     11 : 37   -26   6
13. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 10   1 2 7     11 : 22   -11   5
14. TSV Bilzingsleben TSV Bilzingsleben 10   0 3 7     10 : 45   -35   3
11. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SV:BW Gangloffsömmern/SBW Gangloffsömmern/S4 : 1 
So, 03.11.2019  11:45FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.:TSV 1912 KannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf1 : 1
So, 03.11.2019  14:00Sprötauer SVSprötauer SV:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 19275 : 1 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00TSV BilzingslebenTSV Bilzingsleben:Olberslebener SVOlberslebener SV3 : 3 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:WerningshausenWerningshausen 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00SV RW WunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt 
12. Spieltag
So, 10.11.2019  14:00FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00TSV 1912 KannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf:TSV BilzingslebenTSV Bilzingsleben 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00SV RW WunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:Olberslebener SVOlberslebener SV 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SV 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00BW Gangloffsömmern/SBW Gangloffsömmern/S:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00WerningshausenWerningshausen:Sprötauer SVSprötauer SV 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan