FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Spielplan        

SSo, 19.08.2018  13:00
2.Kreisklasse Erf/. - 1.ST
Riethnordhausen IIRiethnordhausen II1 : 4FC 1921 Gebesee IIFC 1921 Gebesee II
SSo, 26.08.2018  15:00
2.Kreisklasse Erf/. - 2.ST
TSV Mittelhausen IITSV Mittelhausen II1 : 6FC 1921 Gebesee IIFC 1921 Gebesee II
SSo, 02.09.2018  15:00
2.Kreisklasse Erf/. - 3.ST
FC 1921 Gebesee IIFC 1921 Gebesee II5 : 1TSV 1912 Kannawurf IITSV 1912 Kannawurf II
SSo, 09.09.2018  14:00
2.Kreisklasse Erf/. - 4.ST
SV Töttelstädt 1900SV Töttelstädt 19002 : 5FC 1921 Gebesee IIFC 1921 Gebesee II
NSo, 23.09.2018  15:00
2.Kreisklasse Erf/. - 5.ST
FC 1921 Gebesee IIFC 1921 Gebesee II1 : 3SC Fortuna Erfurt 96 IISC Fortuna Erfurt 96 II
NSo, 30.09.2018  14:30
2.Kreisklasse Erf/. - 6.ST
Fortuna Ermstedt IIFortuna Ermstedt II4 : 2FC 1921 Gebesee IIFC 1921 Gebesee II
SSo, 07.10.2018  11:00
2.Kreisklasse Erf/. - 7.ST
SV BW 90 Hochstedt IISV BW 90 Hochstedt II1 : 4FC 1921 Gebesee IIFC 1921 Gebesee II
SSo, 21.10.2018  15:00
2.Kreisklasse Erf/. - 8.ST
FC 1921 Gebesee IIFC 1921 Gebesee II3 : 0SC 1910 Vieselbach IISC 1910 Vieselbach II
USo, 28.10.2018  12:30
2.Kreisklasse Erf/. - 9.ST
SV Alach IISV Alach II3 : 3FC 1921 Gebesee IIFC 1921 Gebesee II
SSo, 04.11.2018  14:00
2.Kreisklasse Erf/. - 10.ST
FC 1921 Gebesee IIFC 1921 Gebesee II5 : 0SV Frohndorf/O. IISV Frohndorf/O. II
NSo, 11.11.2018  12:00
2.Kreisklasse Erf/. - 11.ST
SC Rapid Erfurt IISC Rapid Erfurt II2 : 1FC 1921 Gebesee IIFC 1921 Gebesee II
NSo, 02.12.2018  14:00
2.Kreisklasse Erf/. - 12.ST
FC 1921 Gebesee IIFC 1921 Gebesee II1 : 2Riethnordhausen IIRiethnordhausen II 
So, 10.03.2019  12:00
2.Kreisklasse Erf/. - 13.ST
FC 1921 Gebesee IIFC 1921 Gebesee II : TSV Mittelhausen IITSV Mittelhausen II 
Sa, 16.03.2019  15:00
2.Kreisklasse Erf/. - 14.ST
TSV 1912 Kannawurf IITSV 1912 Kannawurf II : FC 1921 Gebesee IIFC 1921 Gebesee II 
So, 24.03.2019  12:00
2.Kreisklasse Erf/. - 15.ST
FC 1921 Gebesee IIFC 1921 Gebesee II : SV Töttelstädt 1900SV Töttelstädt 1900 
So, 31.03.2019  12:00
2.Kreisklasse Erf/. - 16.ST
SC Fortuna Erfurt 96 IISC Fortuna Erfurt 96 II : FC 1921 Gebesee IIFC 1921 Gebesee II 
So, 07.04.2019  13:00
2.Kreisklasse Erf/. - 17.ST
FC 1921 Gebesee IIFC 1921 Gebesee II : Fortuna Ermstedt IIFortuna Ermstedt II 
So, 14.04.2019  15:00
2.Kreisklasse Erf/. - 18.ST
FC 1921 Gebesee IIFC 1921 Gebesee II : SV BW 90 Hochstedt IISV BW 90 Hochstedt II 
So, 05.05.2019  13:00
2.Kreisklasse Erf/. - 19.ST
SC 1910 Vieselbach IISC 1910 Vieselbach II : FC 1921 Gebesee IIFC 1921 Gebesee II 
So, 12.05.2019  15:00
2.Kreisklasse Erf/. - 20.ST
FC 1921 Gebesee IIFC 1921 Gebesee II : SV Alach IISV Alach II 
So, 26.05.2019  12:30
2.Kreisklasse Erf/. - 21.ST
SV Frohndorf/O. IISV Frohndorf/O. II : FC 1921 Gebesee IIFC 1921 Gebesee II 
So, 02.06.2019  15:00
2.Kreisklasse Erf/. - 22.ST
FC 1921 Gebesee IIFC 1921 Gebesee II : SC Rapid Erfurt IISC Rapid Erfurt II