FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan        

SSo, 05.08.2018  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 1.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee2 : 1SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben
SSo, 12.08.2018  16:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 5.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee6 : 1NiedernissaNiedernissa
SSo, 19.08.2018  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 2.ST
RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausen0 : 2FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
SSa, 01.09.2018  13:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 4.ST
SpG BW 52 Erfurt IISpG BW 52 Erfurt II1 : 2FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
SSo, 16.09.2018  14:00
Feldschlößchen Pokal - 2.R
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.3 : 0TSV BilzingslebenTSV Bilzingsleben
SSo, 23.09.2018  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 6.ST
BW Gangloffsömmern/SBW Gangloffsömmern/S1 : 9FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
SSo, 30.09.2018  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 7.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee1 : 0Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt ()
UMi, 03.10.2018  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 3.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee1 : 1An der Lache IIAn der Lache II
SSo, 07.10.2018  14:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 8.ST
SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 19270 : 3FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
SSo, 14.10.2018  14:00
Feldschlößchen Pokal - 3.R
SC Rapid ErfurtSC Rapid Erfurt1 : 2FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
USo, 21.10.2018  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 9.ST
SV Empor Walschleben IISV Empor Walschleben II0 : 0FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
SSo, 28.10.2018  14:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 10.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee3 : 1SV WitterdaSV Witterda
SSo, 04.11.2018  14:30
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 11.ST
WerningshausenWerningshausen0 : 1FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
SSo, 11.11.2018  14:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 12.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee10 : 1SC Fortuna Erfurt 96SC Fortuna Erfurt 96
SSa, 17.11.2018  14:00
Feldschlößchen Pokal - AF
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.1 : 0GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedt
SSo, 02.12.2018  14:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 13.ST
SV RW WunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben1 : 2FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
SSo, 24.02.2019  14:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 14.ST
SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben1 : 4FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee ()
NSa, 02.03.2019  14:00
Feldschlößchen Pokal - VF
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.0 : 1Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde Marbach
SSo, 10.03.2019  14:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 15.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee2 : 1RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausen ()
NSa, 16.03.2019  14:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 16.ST
An der Lache IIAn der Lache II2 : 1FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee ()
USo, 24.03.2019  14:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 17.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee1 : 1SpG BW 52 Erfurt IISpG BW 52 Erfurt II ()
SSo, 31.03.2019  14:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 18.ST
NiedernissaNiedernissa0 : 1FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee ()
SSo, 07.04.2019  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 19.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee3 : 0BW Gangloffsömmern/SBW Gangloffsömmern/S ()
SSo, 14.04.2019  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 20.ST
Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt1 : 2FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
SSo, 28.04.2019  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 21.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee2 : 1SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927
USo, 05.05.2019  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 22.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee1 : 1SV Empor Walschleben IISV Empor Walschleben II ()
NSo, 12.05.2019  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 23.ST
SV WitterdaSV Witterda3 : 1FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
So, 26.05.2019  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 24.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee : WerningshausenWerningshausen 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 25.ST
SC Fortuna Erfurt 96SC Fortuna Erfurt 96 : FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee 
So, 16.06.2019  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 26.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee : SV RW WunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben