FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan        

SSo, 04.08.2019  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 1.ST
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.3 : 0BW Gangloffsömmern/SBW Gangloffsömmern/S
SSa, 10.08.2019  15:00
Feldschlößchen Pokal - QR
SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 19271 : 4FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
SSo, 18.08.2019  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 2.ST
SV RW WunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben1 : 3FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
SSo, 25.08.2019  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 3.ST
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.5 : 2SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927
USo, 01.09.2019  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 4.ST
SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben3 : 3FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
SSo, 08.09.2019  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 5.ST
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.1 : 0WerningshausenWerningshausen
SSo, 15.09.2019  11:00
Feldschlößchen Pokal - 2.R
Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC Erfurt1 : 7FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
SFr, 20.09.2019  20:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 9.ST
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.  
2 : 0
(U)
Olberslebener SVOlberslebener SV
SSo, 22.09.2019  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 6.ST
Sprötauer SVSprötauer SV0 : 3FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
SSo, 29.09.2019  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 7.ST
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.1 : 0Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt
SSa, 05.10.2019  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 8.ST
Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SV0 : 3FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
SSo, 13.10.2019  14:00
Feldschlößchen Pokal - 3.R
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.3 : 1FC Union ErfurtFC Union Erfurt ()
SSo, 27.10.2019  11:45
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 10.ST
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda0 : 5FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
USo, 03.11.2019  14:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 11.ST
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.1 : 1TSV 1912 KannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf
So, 10.11.2019  14:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 12.ST
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. : FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II 
SSa, 16.11.2019  14:00
Feldschlößchen Pokal - AF
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.2 : 1RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausen
So, 01.12.2019  14:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 13.ST
TSV BilzingslebenTSV Bilzingsleben : FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. 
So, 08.12.2019  14:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 14.ST
BW Gangloffsömmern/SBW Gangloffsömmern/S : FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 15.ST
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. : SV RW WunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 16.ST
SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927 : FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. 
So, 22.03.2020  14:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 17.ST
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. : SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben 
So, 29.03.2020  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 18.ST
WerningshausenWerningshausen : FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. 
So, 05.04.2020  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 19.ST
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. : Sprötauer SVSprötauer SV 
So, 19.04.2020  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 20.ST
Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt : FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. 
So, 26.04.2020  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 21.ST
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. : Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SV 
So, 03.05.2020  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 22.ST
Olberslebener SVOlberslebener SV : FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. 
So, 10.05.2020  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 23.ST
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. : FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda 
So, 17.05.2020  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 24.ST
TSV 1912 KannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf : FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. 
Sa, 06.06.2020  15:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 25.ST
FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II : FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. 
So, 14.06.2020  14:00
Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 26.ST
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. : TSV BilzingslebenTSV Bilzingsleben