FC GEBESEE 1921 e. V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 21 16 3 2 49 : 21 +28 51
2. FCM Erfurt FCM Erfurt 21 16 1 4 94 : 18 +76 49
3. FC Weißensee 03 FC Weißensee 03 21 12 3 6 60 : 43 +17 39
4. TSV Bilzingsleben TSV Bilzingsleben 21 11 6 4 44 : 27 +17 39
5. SV An der Warte Nöda SV An der Warte Nöda 21 11 6 4 44 : 30 +14 39
6. SV Empor Buttstädt II SV Empor Buttstädt II 21 10 4 7 49 : 36 +13 34
7. SV 48 Ostramondra SV 48 Ostramondra 21 9 3 9 55 : 48 +7 30
8. FSV Udestedt 1991 FSV Udestedt 1991 21 6 4 11 39 : 56 -17 22
9. TSV 1912 Kannawurf TSV 1912 Kannawurf 21 5 6 10 32 : 42 -10 21
10. FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. II FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. II 21 3 3 15 25 : 65 -40 12
11. SpG Tunzenhausen SpG Tunzenhausen 21 2 4 15 18 : 55 -37 10
12. FC Turbine Erfurt FC Turbine Erfurt 21 1 5 15 23 : 91 -68 8
21. Spieltag
So, 09.06.2024  15:00FSV Udestedt 1991UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. IIFC Gebesee 1921 e.V. IIFC Gebesee II0 : 2 
So, 09.06.2024  15:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SV An der Warte NödaSV An der Warte NödaSV Nöda1 : 4 
So, 09.06.2024  15:00SV 48 OstramondraOstramondraSV 48 Ostramondra:FC Turbine ErfurtFC Turbine ErfurtTurbine Erfu5 : 2 
So, 09.06.2024  15:00FCM ErfurtFCM Erfurt:SV Empor Buttstädt IISV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II2 : 0 
So, 09.06.2024  15:00SpG TunzenhausenTunzenhausenSpG Tunzenhausen:TSV 1912 KannawurfTSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf2 : 0 
So, 09.06.2024  15:00FC Weißensee 03WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenBilzingslebe1 : 1 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 15.06.2024  14:00FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. IIFC Gebesee IIFC Gebesee 1921 e.V. II:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 
Sa, 15.06.2024  14:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SV Empor Buttstädt IISV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II 
Sa, 15.06.2024  14:00TSV BilzingslebenBilzingslebeTSV Bilzingsleben:FCM ErfurtFCM Erfurt 
Sa, 15.06.2024  14:00TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt 
Sa, 15.06.2024  14:00FC Turbine ErfurtTurbine ErfuFC Turbine Erfurt:SpG TunzenhausenSpG TunzenhausenTunzenhausen 
Sa, 15.06.2024  14:00SV An der Warte NödaSV NödaSV An der Warte Nöda:SV 48 OstramondraSV 48 OstramondraOstramondra 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan