FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.

Spielplan

1So, 06.09.2020SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben:SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.5 : 2 
2Sa, 12.09.2020FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II:SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben6 : 1 
4Sa, 19.09.2020FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee:SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben1 : 3 
5So, 27.09.2020SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben:TSV Bad TennstedtBad Tennsted1 : 1 
7Sa, 10.10.2020SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben:TSV KersplebenKerspleben0 : 0 
3Sa, 17.10.2020SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben:GroßrudestedtGroßrudest. 
6Fr, 06.11.2020Lok Erfurt II:SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
8So, 08.11.2020SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt:SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
9Sa, 14.11.2020SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben:SpG SV BW Büßleben IISpG Büßleben II 
11So, 07.03.2021SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben:SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
12So, 14.03.2021SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.:SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
13So, 11.04.2021SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben:FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II 
14Sa, 17.04.2021GroßrudestedtGroßrudest.:SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
15Sa, 24.04.2021SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben:FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 
16Mi, 05.05.2021TSV Bad TennstedtBad Tennsted:SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
17Sa, 08.05.2021SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben:Lok Erfurt II 
18So, 16.05.2021TSV KersplebenKerspleben:SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
19Sa, 29.05.2021SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben:SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt 
20Sa, 05.06.2021SpG SV BW Büßleben IISpG Büßleben II:SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
22Sa, 26.06.2021SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben:SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben 

Tabelle

1. Großrudestedt 5   5 0 0     22 : 6   +16   15
2. Lok Erfurt II 4   4 0 0     19 : 1   +18   12
3. FSV 06 Kölleda II 6   3 2 1     17 : 10   +7   11
4. SV Empor Buttstädt 6   2 2 2     13 : 13   +0   8
5. SV RW Wundersleben 5   2 2 1     10 : 10   +0   8
6. SpG SV BW Büßleben II 4   2 1 1     11 : 10   +1   7
7. SV Empor Walschleben 6   1 3 2     5 : 10   -5   6
8. TSV Kerspleben 5   1 1 3     11 : 17   -6   4
9. SV Frohndorf/O. 6   1 1 4     10 : 21   -11   4
10. TSV Bad Tennstedt 5   0 2 3     7 : 15   -8   2
11. FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. 6   0 2 4     4 : 16   -12   2

Aktuelle Serie

2 Spiele unentschieden

3 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  5 : 2 gegen SV Frohndorf/O.

(A)  3 : 1 gegen FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.


Höchster Niederlage

(A)  1 : 6 gegen FSV 06 Kölleda II


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.

2020/2021N4.STSa, 19.09.2020FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee:SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben1 : 3