FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.

Spielplan

2So, 13.09.2020SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt:TSV KersplebenKerspleben6 : 3 
4Mi, 23.09.2020SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.:TSV KersplebenKerspleben3 : 1 
5So, 27.09.2020TSV KersplebenKerspleben:GroßrudestedtGroßrudest.2 : 7 
6So, 04.10.2020TSV Bad TennstedtBad Tennsted:TSV KersplebenKerspleben1 : 5 
7Sa, 10.10.2020SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben:TSV KersplebenKerspleben0 : 0 
1Sa, 17.10.2020TSV KersplebenKerspleben:Lok Erfurt II 
8So, 08.11.2020TSV KersplebenKerspleben:SpG SV BW Büßleben IISpG Büßleben II 
9Sa, 14.11.2020SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben:TSV KersplebenKerspleben 
10So, 29.11.2020TSV KersplebenKerspleben:FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II 
11Sa, 06.03.2021FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee:TSV KersplebenKerspleben 
12So, 14.03.2021Lok Erfurt II:TSV KersplebenKerspleben 
13So, 11.04.2021TSV KersplebenKerspleben:SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt 
15So, 25.04.2021TSV KersplebenKerspleben:SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O. 
16Mi, 05.05.2021GroßrudestedtGroßrudest.:TSV KersplebenKerspleben 
17So, 09.05.2021TSV KersplebenKerspleben:TSV Bad TennstedtBad Tennsted 
18So, 16.05.2021TSV KersplebenKerspleben:SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
19Sa, 29.05.2021SpG SV BW Büßleben IISpG Büßleben II:TSV KersplebenKerspleben 
20Sa, 05.06.2021TSV KersplebenKerspleben:SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben 
21Sa, 19.06.2021FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II:TSV KersplebenKerspleben 
22So, 27.06.2021TSV KersplebenKerspleben:FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 

Tabelle

1. Großrudestedt 5   5 0 0     22 : 6   +16   15
2. Lok Erfurt II 4   4 0 0     19 : 1   +18   12
3. FSV 06 Kölleda II 6   3 2 1     17 : 10   +7   11
4. SV Empor Buttstädt 6   2 2 2     13 : 13   +0   8
5. SV RW Wundersleben 5   2 2 1     10 : 10   +0   8
6. SpG SV BW Büßleben II 4   2 1 1     11 : 10   +1   7
7. SV Empor Walschleben 6   1 3 2     5 : 10   -5   6
8. TSV Kerspleben 5   1 1 3     11 : 17   -6   4
9. SV Frohndorf/O. 6   1 1 4     10 : 21   -11   4
10. TSV Bad Tennstedt 5   0 2 3     7 : 15   -8   2
11. FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. 6   0 2 4     4 : 16   -12   2

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel unentschieden

2 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(A)  5 : 1 gegen TSV Bad Tennstedt


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  2 : 7 gegen Großrudestedt

(A)  3 : 6 gegen SV Empor Buttstädt


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.