FC GEBESEE 1921 e. V.
Offizielle Homepage

D-Jugend : Spielplan Kreisliga Erf/Söm (D) St.2

1. Spieltag
Fr, 10.09.2021  17:00SpG VfB GW ErfurtSG GW ErfurtSpG VfB GW Erfurt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim13 : 2 
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:30FSV Udestedt 1991UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißensee3 : 3 
Sa, 11.09.2021  11:00ButtstädtButtstädt:WunderslebenWundersleben3 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  10:00TSV Bad TennstedtBad TennstedTSV Bad Tennstedt:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda17 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  10:30FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921 e.V.:SV GroßneuhausenSV GroßneuhausenGroßneuhaus.3 : 14 
2. Spieltag
Mi, 15.09.2021  17:30FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt1 : 1 
Sa, 18.09.2021  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:TSV Bad TennstedtTSV Bad TennstedtBad Tennsted0 : 12 
Mi, 22.09.2021  17:30SV GroßneuhausenGroßneuhaus.SV Großneuhausen:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II19 : 0 
Mi, 22.09.2021  18:00FC Weißensee 03WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee3 : 0 
Mi, 06.10.2021  17:00WunderslebenWundersleben:SpG VfB GW ErfurtSpG VfB GW ErfurtSG GW Erfurt2 : 6 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  09:00SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißensee2 : 9 
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:30FSV Udestedt 1991UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim1 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  10:00TSV Bad TennstedtBad TennstedTSV Bad Tennstedt:WunderslebenWundersleben9 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  11:00ButtstädtButtstädt:SpG VfB GW ErfurtSpG VfB GW ErfurtSG GW Erfurt0 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  11:00FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921 e.V.:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda3 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  09:00SpG VfB GW ErfurtSG GW ErfurtSpG VfB GW Erfurt:TSV Bad TennstedtTSV Bad TennstedtBad Tennsted1 : 7 
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:00SV GroßneuhausenGroßneuhaus.SV Großneuhausen:ButtstädtButtstädt7 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee1 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II10 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00WunderslebenWundersleben:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt4 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  09:00SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim3 : 3 
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:00SV GroßneuhausenGroßneuhaus.SV Großneuhausen:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißensee14 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  09:00ButtstädtButtstädt:TSV Bad TennstedtTSV Bad TennstedtBad Tennsted0 : 10 
So, 10.10.2021  10:30FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921 e.V.:WunderslebenWundersleben1 : 4 
So, 10.10.2021  10:30FSV Udestedt 1991UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:SpG VfB GW ErfurtSpG VfB GW ErfurtSG GW Erfurt1 : 13 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  09:00SpG VfB GW ErfurtSG GW ErfurtSpG VfB GW Erfurt:FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee3 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:00TSV Bad TennstedtBad TennstedTSV Bad Tennstedt:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt8 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:SV GroßneuhausenSV GroßneuhausenGroßneuhaus.1 : 4 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00ButtstädtButtstädt:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißensee4 : 1 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00WunderslebenWundersleben:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II2 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 27.11.2021  09:00SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:SpG VfB GW ErfurtSpG VfB GW ErfurtSG GW Erfurt1 : 7 
Sa, 27.11.2021  10:00FC Weißensee 03WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda 
Sa, 27.11.2021  10:00SV GroßneuhausenGroßneuhaus.SV Großneuhausen:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim0 : 9 
So, 28.11.2021  09:00ButtstädtButtstädt:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt8 : 1 
So, 28.11.2021  10:30FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921 e.V.:TSV Bad TennstedtTSV Bad TennstedtBad Tennsted0 : 7 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 04.12.2021  09:30FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:ButtstädtButtstädt2 : 5 
Sa, 04.12.2021  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißensee9 : 2 
So, 05.12.2021  10:00TSV Bad TennstedtBad TennstedTSV Bad Tennstedt:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II16 : 0 
So, 05.12.2021  10:30FSV Udestedt 1991UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee0 : 2 
So, 05.12.2021  11:00WunderslebenWundersleben:SV GroßneuhausenSV GroßneuhausenGroßneuhaus.3 : 7 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 11.12.2021  10:00FC Weißensee 03WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:WunderslebenWundersleben2 : 0 
Sa, 11.12.2021  10:00SV GroßneuhausenGroßneuhaus.SV Großneuhausen:SpG VfB GW ErfurtSpG VfB GW ErfurtSG GW Erfurt4 : 2 
Sa, 11.12.2021  10:30SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt3 : 2 
Sa, 11.12.2021  11:00FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim2 : 5 
So, 12.12.2021  09:00ButtstädtButtstädt:FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee9 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 26.02.2022  09:00SpG VfB GW ErfurtSG GW ErfurtSpG VfB GW Erfurt:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißensee10 : 5 
So, 27.02.2022  10:00FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921 e.V.:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II10 : 0 
So, 27.02.2022  10:00TSV Bad TennstedtBad TennstedTSV Bad Tennstedt:SV GroßneuhausenSV GroßneuhausenGroßneuhaus.2 : 0 
So, 27.02.2022  10:00WunderslebenWundersleben:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda4 : 1 
So, 27.02.2022  11:00ButtstädtButtstädt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim3 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  09:00SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:ButtstädtButtstädt0 : 11 
Sa, 12.03.2022  10:00SV GroßneuhausenGroßneuhaus.SV Großneuhausen:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt 
Sa, 12.03.2022  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:WunderslebenWundersleben0 : 4 
Sa, 12.03.2022  11:00FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:SpG VfB GW ErfurtSpG VfB GW ErfurtSG GW Erfurt0 : 1 
So, 13.03.2022  10:00FC Weißensee 03WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:TSV Bad TennstedtTSV Bad TennstedtBad Tennsted0 : 8 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  09:30FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:TSV Bad TennstedtTSV Bad TennstedtBad Tennsted0 : 14 
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:00SV GroßneuhausenGroßneuhaus.SV Großneuhausen:FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee13 : 0 
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:00FC Weißensee 03WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt 
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SpG VfB GW ErfurtSpG VfB GW ErfurtSG GW Erfurt 
So, 20.03.2022  10:00WunderslebenWundersleben:ButtstädtButtstädt1 : 5