FC GEBESEE 1921 e. V.
Offizielle Homepage

D2-Jugend : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel 3

1. Spieltag
Sa, 02.09.2023  10:00SV BW Büßleben IIBüßleben IISV BW Büßleben II:FC Erfurt Nord IVFC Erfurt Nord IVErfurt Nord IV5 : 1 
Sa, 02.09.2023  10:00Eintracht ErfurtEintracht ErEintracht Erfurt:Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II8 : 0 
Sa, 02.09.2023  10:00Sportfreunde Marbach IIMarbach IISportfreunde Marbach II:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben1 : 6 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:00Sportfreunde Marbach IIMarbach IISportfreunde Marbach II:Eintracht ErfurtEintracht ErfurtEintracht Er0 : 12 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:00FC Erfurt Nord IVErfurt Nord IVFC Erfurt Nord IV:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben0 : 3 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:00FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. IIFC Gebesee IIFC Gebesee 1921 e.V. II:SV BW Büßleben IISV BW Büßleben IIBüßleben II1 : 5 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2023  10:00SV BW Büßleben IIBüßleben IISV BW Büßleben II:Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II0 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2023  10:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. IIFC Gebesee 1921 e.V. IIFC Gebesee II3 : 0 
Sa, 23.09.2023  10:00Sportfreunde Marbach IIMarbach IISportfreunde Marbach II:FC Erfurt Nord IVFC Erfurt Nord IVErfurt Nord IV2 : 7 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 25.11.2023  10:00FC Erfurt Nord IVErfurt Nord IVFC Erfurt Nord IV:Eintracht ErfurtEintracht ErfurtEintracht Er3 : 11 
Sa, 25.11.2023  10:00Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben0 : 3 
So, 28.01.2024  10:00Sportfreunde Marbach IIMarbach IISportfreunde Marbach II:FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. IIFC Gebesee 1921 e.V. IIFC Gebesee II 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:00FC Erfurt Nord IVErfurt Nord IVFC Erfurt Nord IV:FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. IIFC Gebesee 1921 e.V. IIFC Gebesee II3 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:00Eintracht ErfurtEintracht ErEintracht Erfurt:SV BW Büßleben IISV BW Büßleben IIBüßleben II9 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:00Sportfreunde Marbach IIMarbach IISportfreunde Marbach II:Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II3 : 1 
6. Spieltag
So, 12.11.2023  10:30Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:SV BW Büßleben IISV BW Büßleben IIBüßleben II2 : 3 
So, 12.11.2023  10:30Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II:FC Erfurt Nord IVFC Erfurt Nord IVErfurt Nord IV7 : 0 
So, 12.11.2023  10:30Eintracht ErfurtEintracht ErEintracht Erfurt:FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. IIFC Gebesee 1921 e.V. IIFC Gebesee II20 : 0 
7. Spieltag
So, 03.12.2023  10:30Sportfreunde Marbach IIMarbach IISportfreunde Marbach II:SV BW Büßleben IISV BW Büßleben IIBüßleben II 
So, 03.12.2023  10:30Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:Eintracht ErfurtEintracht ErfurtEintracht Er 
So, 28.01.2024  17:30Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II:FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. IIFC Gebesee 1921 e.V. IIFC Gebesee II 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:30Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:Sportfreunde Marbach IISportfreunde Marbach IIMarbach II 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:30FC Erfurt Nord IVErfurt Nord IVFC Erfurt Nord IV:SV BW Büßleben IISV BW Büßleben IIBüßleben II 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:30Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II:Eintracht ErfurtEintracht ErfurtEintracht Er