FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.

F-Jugend : Spielplan        

SSo, 02.09.2018  10:00
F-Ju KOL St3 - 1.ST
SV RW WunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben0 : 1FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
SSa, 08.09.2018  10:00
F-Ju KOL St3 - 2.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee2 : 1FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda
USo, 16.09.2018  09:30
F-Ju KOL St3 - 3.ST
GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedt1 : 1FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
SSa, 29.09.2018  10:00
F-Ju KOL St3 - 4.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee5 : 1FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991
SSa, 20.10.2018  10:00
F-Ju KOL St3 - 5.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee6 : 0SpG BilzingslebenSpG Bilzingsleben
NSa, 27.10.2018  09:00
F-Ju KOL St3 - 6.ST
SpG FC WeißenseeSpG FC Weißensee1 : 0FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee
USa, 03.11.2018  10:00
F-Ju KOL St3 - 7.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee1 : 1FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II
NSa, 10.11.2018  10:00
F-Ju KOL St3 - 8.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee0 : 1SpG Empor ButtstädtSpG Empor Buttstädt
Sa, 09.03.2019  10:00
F-Ju KOL St3 - 9.ST
RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausen : FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee 
Sa, 16.03.2019  09:30
F-Ju KOL St3 - 10.ST
FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991 : FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee 
Sa, 23.03.2019  09:00
F-Ju KOL St3 - 11.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee : SV RW WunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben 
So, 31.03.2019  10:00
F-Ju KOL St3 - 12.ST
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda : FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee 
Sa, 06.04.2019  09:00
F-Ju KOL St3 - 13.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee : GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedt 
So, 05.05.2019  10:00
F-Ju KOL St3 - 14.ST
SpG BilzingslebenSpG Bilzingsleben : FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee 
Sa, 11.05.2019  10:00
F-Ju KOL St3 - 15.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee : SpG FC WeißenseeSpG FC Weißensee 
Sa, 18.05.2019  10:00
F-Ju KOL St3 - 16.ST
FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II : FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee 
So, 26.05.2019  10:00
F-Ju KOL St3 - 17.ST
SpG Empor ButtstädtSpG Empor Buttstädt : FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee 
Sa, 01.06.2019  10:00
F-Ju KOL St3 - 18.ST
FC 1921 GebeseeFC 1921 Gebesee : RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausen