FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan (2019/2020)        

So, 04.08.2019  15:00
, Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 1.ST
Sportplatz Gebesee
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
 o.E.
BW Gangloffsömmern/S
BW Gangloffsömmern/SGangloffsöm.
S
Sa, 10.08.2019  15:00
, Feldschlößchen Pokal - QR
SV Ollendorf 1927Ollendorf
SV Ollendorf 1927
1 : 4
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
So, 18.08.2019  15:00
, Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 2.ST
SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben
SV RW Wundersleben
 o.E.
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
So, 25.08.2019  15:00
, Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 3.ST
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
 o.E.
SV Ollendorf 1927
SV Ollendorf 1927Ollendorf
So, 01.09.2019  15:00
, Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 4.ST
SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben
SV Olympia Haßleben
 o.E.
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
So, 08.09.2019  15:00
, Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 5.ST
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
 o.E.
Werningshausen
WerningshausenSalamander
S
So, 15.09.2019  11:00
, Feldschlößchen Pokal - 2.R
Thüringer FC ErfurtTFC Erfurt
Thüringer FC Erfurt
1 : 7
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
Fr, 20.09.2019  20:00
, Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 9.ST
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
 o.E.
Olberslebener SV
Olberslebener SVOlberslebene
So, 22.09.2019  15:00
, Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 6.ST
Sprötauer SV
Sprötauer SV
 o.E.
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
So, 29.09.2019  15:00
, Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 7.ST
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
 o.E.
Einheit Schwerstedt
Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00
, Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 8.ST
Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrück
Kindelbrücker SV
 o.E.
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
S
So, 13.10.2019  14:00
, Feldschlößchen Pokal - 3.R
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
3 : 1
FC Union Erfurt
FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt
So, 27.10.2019  11:45
, Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 10.ST
FSV 06 KölledaKölleda
FSV 06 Kölleda
 o.E.
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
So, 03.11.2019  14:00
, Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 11.ST
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
 o.E.
TSV 1912 Kannawurf
TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf
So, 10.11.2019  14:00
, Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 12.ST
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
 o.E.
FSV Sömmerda II
FSV Sömmerda II
S
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00
, Feldschlößchen Pokal - AF
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
2 : 1
Riethnordhausen
RiethnordhausenRiethnordh.
So, 01.12.2019  14:00
, Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 13.ST
TSV BilzingslebenBilzingslebe
TSV Bilzingsleben
 o.E.
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
S
So, 09.02.2020  14:00
, Vorbereitungsspiel
TSV KersplebenKerspleben
TSV Kerspleben
1 : 2
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
S
So, 16.02.2020  14:00
, Vorbereitungsspiel
Turbine NiedernissaNiedernissa
Turbine Niedernissa
1 : 4
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
S
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00
, Feldschlößchen Pokal - VF
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
4 : 2
Sportfreunde Marbach
Sportfreunde MarbachMarbach
So, 15.03.2020  14:00
, Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 16.ST
SV Ollendorf 1927Ollendorf
SV Ollendorf 1927
:
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
 
So, 22.03.2020  14:00
, Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 17.ST
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
:
SV Olympia Haßleben
SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben
 
So, 29.03.2020  15:00
, Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 18.ST
WerningshausenSalamander
Werningshausen
:
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
 
So, 05.04.2020  15:00
, Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 19.ST
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
:
Sprötauer SV
Sprötauer SV
 
Do, 09.04.2020  18:30
, Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 15.ST
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
:
SV RW Wundersleben
SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben
 
So, 19.04.2020  15:00
, Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 20.ST
Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt
Einheit Schwerstedt
:
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
 
So, 26.04.2020  15:00
, Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 21.ST
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
:
Kindelbrücker SV
Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrück
 
Fr, 01.05.2020  15:00
, Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 14.ST
BW Gangloffsömmern/SGangloffsöm.
BW Gangloffsömmern/S
:
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
 
So, 03.05.2020  15:00
, Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 22.ST
Olberslebener SVOlberslebene
Olberslebener SV
:
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
 
So, 10.05.2020  15:00
, Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 23.ST
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
:
FSV 06 Kölleda
FSV 06 KölledaKölleda
 
So, 17.05.2020  15:00
, Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 24.ST
TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf
TSV 1912 Kannawurf
:
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
 
Sa, 06.06.2020  15:00
, Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 25.ST
FSV Sömmerda II
FSV Sömmerda II
:
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
 
So, 14.06.2020  14:00
, Kreisliga Erf/Söm. - 26.ST
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
:
TSV Bilzingsleben
TSV BilzingslebenBilzingslebe
 
S
Fr, 31.07.2020  18:30
, Vorbereitungsspiel
SG TSV WesterengelWesterengel
SG TSV Westerengel
0 : 4
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
S
Sa, 08.08.2020  15:30
, Vorbereitungsspiel
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
2 : 1
TSG Reinsdorf 1902
TSG Reinsdorf 1902Reinsdorf
 
U
So, 09.08.2020  14:00
, Vorbereitungsspiel
TSV Bad TennstedtBad Tennsted
TSV Bad Tennstedt
1 : 1
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
N
Fr, 14.08.2020  18:30
, Vorbereitungsspiel
Motor GisperslebenGispersleben
Motor Gispersleben
4 : 1
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
 
S
Fr, 21.08.2020  18:30
, Vorbereitungsspiel
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
7 : 4
FSV Martinroda II
FSV Martinroda IIMartinroda II
So, 30.08.2020  15:00
, Vorbereitungsspiel
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.
:
SV Frohndorf/O.
SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.