FC GEBESEE 1921 e. V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

2So, 03.09.2023, 2SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.:SV Ollendorf 1927Ollendorf4 : 0 
3So, 10.09.2023, 3FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee:SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.3 : 1
4So, 17.09.2023, 4SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrück3 : 0 
5So, 24.09.2023, 5FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II:SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.1 : 2 
7So, 08.10.2023, 7SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben:SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.3 : 2 
6So, 15.10.2023, 6SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.:SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt6 : 0 
8So, 29.10.2023, 8SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.:Sprötauer SV3 : 2 
9So, 05.11.2023, 9SV VogelsbergVogelsberg:SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.2 : 2 
10So, 12.11.2023, 10SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.:Großrudestedt IIGroßrudest. II0 : 1 
11So, 11.02.2024, 11FSV Sömmerda II:SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.2 : 2 
12So, 18.02.2024, 12WerningshausenSalamander:SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.0 : 4 
15So, 17.03.2024, 15SV Ollendorf 1927Ollendorf:SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.1 : 0 
16So, 24.03.2024, 16SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.:FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee0 : 3
13So, 07.04.2024, 13SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.:Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt1 : 2 
17So, 14.04.2024, 17Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrück:SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.4 : 1 
18So, 21.04.2024, 18SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.:FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II2 : 1 
19So, 28.04.2024, 19SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt:SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.1 : 2 
20Fr, 03.05.2024, 20SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.:SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben1 : 1 
21So, 12.05.2024, 21Sprötauer SV:SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.1 : 1 
22So, 26.05.2024, 22SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.:SV VogelsbergVogelsberg2 : 2 
23So, 02.06.2024, 23Großrudestedt IIGroßrudest. II:SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.0 : 3 
24Fr, 07.06.2024, 24SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.:FSV Sömmerda II1 : 1 
25So, 16.06.2024, 25WerningshausenSalamander:SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O. 
26So, 23.06.2024, 26SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.:Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt 

Tabelle

1. Einheit Schwerstedt 22   18 3 1     61 : 24   +37   57
2. FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. 22   17 2 3     63 : 15   +48   53
3. FSV Sömmerda II (A) 23   10 6 7     47 : 30   +17   36
4. SV Olympia Haßleben 22   10 5 7     50 : 37   +13   35
5. FSV 06 Kölleda II 22   10 5 7     44 : 32   +12   35
6. SV Vogelsberg 22   10 5 7     38 : 34   +4   35
7. SV Frohndorf/O. 22   9 6 7     43 : 31   +12   33
8. SG Traktor Eckstedt (N) 22   6 5 11     28 : 51   -23   23
9. Kindelbrücker SV 22   6 4 12     36 : 61   -25   22
10. Großrudestedt II 23   5 4 14     22 : 43   -21   19
11. SV Ollendorf 1927 22   5 4 13     33 : 58   -25   19
12. Werningshausen 22   6 1 15     28 : 65   -37   19
13. Sprötauer SV 22   4 6 12     25 : 37   -12   18

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel unentschieden

7 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  6 : 0 gegen SG Traktor Eckstedt

(A)  4 : 0 gegen Werningshausen


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 3 gegen FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.

(A)  1 : 4 gegen Kindelbrücker SV


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.

2023/2024 3.STSo, 10.09.2023, 3.STFC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee:SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.3 : 1
  16.STSo, 24.03.2024, 16.STSV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.:FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee0 : 3
2022/2023 13.STSo, 26.02.2023, 13.STFC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee:SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.1 : 1
  26.STSo, 18.06.2023, 26.STSV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.:FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee1 : 1
2013/2014 3.STSo, 08.09.2013, 3.STSV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.:FC 1921 Gebesee IIGebesee II3 : 4
  16.STSo, 16.03.2014, 16.STFC 1921 Gebesee IIGebesee II:SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.1 : 0
2012/2013 7.STSo, 23.09.2012, 7.STFC 1921 Gebesee IIGebesee II:SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.2 : 0
  20.STSo, 26.05.2013, 20.STSV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O.:FC 1921 Gebesee IIGebesee II3 : 0