FC GEBESEE 1921 e. V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Born Senf Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
2. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
3. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
4. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
5. Großrudestedt Großrudestedt 1 1 0 0 6 : 0 +6 3
6. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
7. SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
8. SV Empor Buttstädt SV Empor Buttstädt 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
9. SG SV BW 52 Erfurt SG SV BW 52 Erfurt 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
10. Sportfreunde Marbach Sportfreunde Marbach 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
11. Riethnordhausen Riethnordhausen 1 0 0 1 0 : 6 -6 0
12. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
13. SC 1910 Vieselbach SC 1910 Vieselbach 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
14. FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
1. Spieltag
Fr, 20.08.2021  18:00FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921 e.V.:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim1 : 4
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV Erfurter KickersKickers EFSV Erfurter Kickers:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben3 : 2 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00GroßrudestedtGroßrudest.Großrudestedt:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenRiethnordh.6 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachMarbach4 : 1 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt0 : 3 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt2 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtBorn. Erfurt1 : 4 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 27.08.2021  18:00RiethnordhausenRiethnordh.Riethnordhausen:FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee2 : 1
Fr, 27.08.2021  18:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda1 : 4 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedtGroßrudest.2 : 2 
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersKickers EF3 : 0 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda3 : 2 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00Sportfreunde MarbachMarbachSportfreunde Marbach:GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedtGroßrudest.3 : 3 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtBorn. Erfurt0 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan