FC GEBESEE 1921 e. V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Born Senf Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 9 7 1 1 31 : 13 +18 22
2. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 9 7 0 2 36 : 13 +23 21
3. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 9 6 2 1 19 : 9 +10 20
4. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 9 5 2 2 22 : 9 +13 17
5. Großrudestedt Großrudestedt 9 5 2 2 32 : 21 +11 17
6. SV Empor Buttstädt SV Empor Buttstädt 9 5 1 3 15 : 14 +1 16
7. Sportfreunde Marbach Sportfreunde Marbach 9 4 3 2 23 : 21 +2 15
8. Riethnordhausen Riethnordhausen 8 4 1 3 23 : 22 +1 13
9. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 9 3 1 5 18 : 18 +0 10
10. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 9 2 0 7 13 : 26 -13 6
11. SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 9 2 0 7 15 : 36 -21 6
12. SC 1910 Vieselbach SC 1910 Vieselbach 8 2 0 6 7 : 28 -21 6
13. SG SV BW 52 Erfurt SG SV BW 52 Erfurt 7 1 1 5 8 : 14 -6 4
14. FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. 9 0 2 7 5 : 23 -18 2
11. Spieltag
So, 28.11.2021  14:00Sportfreunde MarbachMarbachSportfreunde Marbach:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00RiethnordhausenRiethnordh.Riethnordhausen:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00FC Borntal ErfurtBorn. ErfurtFC Borntal Erfurt:GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedtGroßrudest. 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt 
So, 05.12.2021  14:00SV Erfurter KickersKickers EFSV Erfurter Kickers:SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt 
So, 05.12.2021  14:00FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921 e.V.:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtBorn. Erfurt 
12. Spieltag
So, 05.09.2021  14:00SG SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 Erfurt:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach3 : 0 
So, 05.12.2021  14:00GroßrudestedtGroßrudest.Großrudestedt:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt 
So, 05.12.2021  14:00FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
So, 05.12.2021  14:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenRiethnordh. 
So, 05.12.2021  14:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachMarbach 
So, 05.12.2021  14:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
So, 12.12.2021  14:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan