FC GEBESEE 1921 e. V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Born Senf Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 12 10 1 1 43 : 15 +28 31
2. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 12 9 2 1 27 : 12 +15 29
3. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 12 9 0 3 43 : 15 +28 27
4. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 12 8 2 2 37 : 12 +25 26
5. Großrudestedt Großrudestedt 12 6 3 3 39 : 27 +12 21
6. SV Empor Buttstädt SV Empor Buttstädt 12 5 3 4 18 : 18 +0 18
7. SG SV BW 52 Erfurt SG SV BW 52 Erfurt 13 5 1 7 18 : 20 -2 16
8. Riethnordhausen Riethnordhausen 11 5 1 5 28 : 27 +1 16
9. Sportfreunde Marbach Sportfreunde Marbach 13 4 3 6 26 : 33 -7 15
10. SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 12 4 0 8 25 : 40 -15 12
11. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 11 3 1 7 19 : 31 -12 10
12. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 12 3 0 9 18 : 39 -21 9
13. SC 1910 Vieselbach SC 1910 Vieselbach 10 2 1 7 7 : 31 -24 7
14. FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. 12 0 2 10 6 : 34 -28 2
12. Spieltag
So, 05.09.2021  14:00SG SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 Erfurt:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach3 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00SV Erfurter KickersKickers EFSV Erfurter Kickers:SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt3 : 1 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921 e.V.:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtBorn. Erfurt0 : 3
So, 03.04.2022  15:00GroßrudestedtGroßrudest.Großrudestedt:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt2 : 2 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim5 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben8 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  15:30VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachMarbach5 : 1 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  14:00SG SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 Erfurt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben0 : 0 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee1 : 1
So, 10.04.2022  14:00Sportfreunde MarbachMarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach6 : 0 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedtGroßrudest.0 : 1 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt0 : 2 
So, 10.04.2022  15:30FC Borntal ErfurtBorn. ErfurtFC Borntal Erfurt:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersKickers EF4 : 4 
So, 10.04.2022  16:00RiethnordhausenRiethnordh.Riethnordhausen:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda2 : 5 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan