FC GEBESEE 1921 e. V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Born Senf Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 13 10 1 2 43 : 17 +26 31
2. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 13 10 0 3 48 : 17 +31 30
3. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 13 9 3 1 31 : 16 +15 30
4. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 13 9 2 2 39 : 12 +27 29
5. Großrudestedt Großrudestedt 13 7 3 3 40 : 27 +13 24
6. SV Empor Buttstädt SV Empor Buttstädt 13 5 4 4 19 : 19 +0 19
7. Sportfreunde Marbach Sportfreunde Marbach 14 5 3 6 32 : 33 -1 18
8. SG SV BW 52 Erfurt SG SV BW 52 Erfurt 14 5 2 7 18 : 20 -2 17
9. Riethnordhausen Riethnordhausen 12 5 1 6 30 : 32 -2 16
10. SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 13 4 1 8 29 : 44 -15 13
11. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 12 3 1 8 19 : 32 -13 10
12. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 13 3 1 9 18 : 39 -21 10
13. SC 1910 Vieselbach SC 1910 Vieselbach 11 2 1 8 7 : 37 -30 7
14. FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. 13 0 3 10 7 : 35 -28 3
13. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  14:00SG SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 Erfurt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben0 : 0 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee1 : 1
So, 10.04.2022  14:00Sportfreunde MarbachMarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach6 : 0 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedtGroßrudest.0 : 1 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt0 : 2 
So, 10.04.2022  15:30FC Borntal ErfurtBorn. ErfurtFC Borntal Erfurt:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersKickers EF4 : 4 
So, 10.04.2022  16:00RiethnordhausenRiethnordh.Riethnordhausen:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda2 : 5 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  14:00SG SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 Erfurt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt0 : 2 
So, 24.04.2022  14:00Sportfreunde MarbachMarbachSportfreunde Marbach:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda2 : 3 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersKickers EF5 : 3 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee2 : 1
So, 24.04.2022  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach2 : 2 
So, 24.04.2022  15:30RiethnordhausenRiethnordh.Riethnordhausen:GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedtGroßrudest.5 : 2 
So, 24.04.2022  15:30FC Borntal ErfurtBorn. ErfurtFC Borntal Erfurt:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt0 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan