FC GEBESEE 1921 e. V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Born Senf Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 14 11 0 3 51 : 19 +32 33
2. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 14 10 2 2 45 : 19 +26 32
3. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 14 10 2 2 41 : 12 +29 32
4. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 14 9 3 2 31 : 19 +12 30
5. Großrudestedt Großrudestedt 14 7 3 4 42 : 32 +10 24
6. SV Empor Buttstädt SV Empor Buttstädt 14 6 4 4 22 : 19 +3 22
7. Riethnordhausen Riethnordhausen 13 6 1 6 35 : 34 +1 19
8. Sportfreunde Marbach Sportfreunde Marbach 15 5 3 7 34 : 36 -2 18
9. SG SV BW 52 Erfurt SG SV BW 52 Erfurt 15 5 2 8 18 : 22 -4 17
10. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 13 4 1 8 21 : 33 -12 13
11. SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 14 4 1 9 32 : 49 -17 13
12. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 14 4 1 9 23 : 42 -19 13
13. SC 1910 Vieselbach SC 1910 Vieselbach 12 2 2 8 9 : 39 -30 8
14. FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. 14 0 3 11 8 : 37 -29 3
14. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  14:00SG SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 Erfurt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt0 : 2 
So, 24.04.2022  14:00Sportfreunde MarbachMarbachSportfreunde Marbach:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda2 : 3 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersKickers EF5 : 3 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee2 : 1
So, 24.04.2022  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach2 : 2 
So, 24.04.2022  15:30RiethnordhausenRiethnordh.Riethnordhausen:GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedtGroßrudest.5 : 2 
So, 24.04.2022  15:30FC Borntal ErfurtBorn. ErfurtFC Borntal Erfurt:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt0 : 3 
15. Spieltag
So, 08.05.2022  15:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt2 : 1 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00GroßrudestedtGroßrudest.Großrudestedt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachMarbach7 : 3 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921 e.V.:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenRiethnordh.3 : 5
So, 08.05.2022  15:00SV Erfurter KickersKickers EFSV Erfurter Kickers:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt3 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt1 : 0 
So, 08.05.2022  15:30FC Borntal ErfurtBorn. ErfurtFC Borntal Erfurt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim1 : 0 
  FC Union Erfurt, FSV 06 Kölleda sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan