1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Erf/Söm, St.2
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 40 | : | 10 | +30 | 36 | ||||||
2. | Einheit Schwerstedt | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 32 | : | 15 | +17 | 28 | ||||||
3. | FSV 06 Kölleda II | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29 | : | 15 | +14 | 26 | ||||||
4. | SV Vogelsberg | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26 | : | 22 | +4 | 24 | ||||||
5. | SV Olympia Haßleben | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 32 | : | 20 | +12 | 23 | ||||||
6. | SV Frohndorf/O. | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 29 | : | 15 | +14 | 20 | ||||||
7. | Kindelbrücker SV | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23 | : | 25 | -2 | 19 | ||||||
8. | SG Traktor Eckstedt (N) | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19 | : | 29 | -10 | 17 | ||||||
9. | FSV Sömmerda II (A) | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21 | : | 23 | -2 | 15 | ||||||
10. | Großrudestedt II | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 13 | : | 29 | -16 | 13 | ||||||
11. | Sprötauer SV | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 19 | : | 26 | -7 | 12 | ||||||
12. | SV Ollendorf 1927 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 14 | : | 43 | -29 | 8 | ||||||
13. | Werningshausen | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 17 | : | 42 | -25 | 7 |
16. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 24.03.2024 14:00 | Großrudestedt IIGroßrudest. II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | ||||
So, 24.03.2024 14:00 | FSV Sömmerda II | : | Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrück | ||||
So, 24.03.2024 14:00 | SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O. | : | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee | ||||
So, 24.03.2024 14:00 | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | : | SV Ollendorf 1927Ollendorf | ||||
So, 24.03.2024 14:00 | SV VogelsbergVogelsberg | : | SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt | ||||
So, 24.03.2024 14:00 | Sprötauer SV | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben | ||||
Werningshausen ist spielfrei | |||||||
17. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 12.04.2024 18:30 | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee | : | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | ||||
So, 14.04.2024 15:00 | Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrück | : | SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O. | ||||
So, 14.04.2024 15:00 | FSV Sömmerda II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | ||||
So, 14.04.2024 15:00 | SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt | : | Großrudestedt IIGroßrudest. II | ||||
So, 14.04.2024 15:00 | SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben | : | SV VogelsbergVogelsberg | ||||
So, 14.04.2024 15:00 | WerningshausenSalamander | : | Sprötauer SV | ||||
SV Ollendorf 1927 ist spielfrei |