FC GEBESEE 1921 e. V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Born Senf Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 15 12 0 3 54 : 19 +35 36
2. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 16 11 3 2 39 : 20 +19 36
3. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 16 10 3 3 43 : 15 +28 33
4. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 15 10 2 3 47 : 23 +24 32
5. Großrudestedt Großrudestedt 16 9 3 4 53 : 37 +16 30
6. SV Empor Buttstädt SV Empor Buttstädt 16 7 4 5 27 : 22 +5 25
7. Riethnordhausen Riethnordhausen 15 7 1 7 41 : 44 -3 22
8. Sportfreunde Marbach Sportfreunde Marbach 17 6 3 8 39 : 44 -5 21
9. SG SV BW 52 Erfurt SG SV BW 52 Erfurt 17 5 2 10 19 : 27 -8 17
10. SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 16 5 2 9 37 : 53 -16 17
11. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 16 5 2 9 24 : 42 -18 17
12. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 15 4 1 10 21 : 37 -16 13
13. SC 1910 Vieselbach SC 1910 Vieselbach 14 3 3 8 11 : 40 -29 12
14. FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. 16 0 3 13 12 : 44 -32 3
16. Spieltag
So, 22.05.2022  14:00SG SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 Erfurt:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda0 : 3 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00Sportfreunde MarbachMarbachSportfreunde Marbach:FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee2 : 1
So, 22.05.2022  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach0 : 0 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt0 : 3 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersKickers EF2 : 2 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00GroßrudestedtGroßrudest.Großrudestedt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt4 : 2 
So, 22.05.2022  15:30FC Borntal ErfurtBorn. ErfurtFC Borntal Erfurt:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenRiethnordh.7 : 1 
17. Spieltag
So, 29.05.2022  14:30SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenRiethnordh.5 : 0 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00GroßrudestedtGroßrudest.Großrudestedt:SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt4 : 3 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921 e.V.:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt0 : 3
So, 29.05.2022  15:00SV Erfurter KickersKickers EFSV Erfurter Kickers:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim2 : 2 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt0 : 1 
So, 29.05.2022  15:30FC Borntal ErfurtBorn. ErfurtFC Borntal Erfurt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachMarbach4 : 2 
  FSV 06 Kölleda, TSV Kerspleben sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan