1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Erf/Söm, St.2
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Einheit Schwerstedt | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 41 | : | 18 | +23 | 41 | ||||||
2. | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 44 | : | 11 | +33 | 40 | ||||||
3. | SV Olympia Haßleben | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 41 | : | 24 | +17 | 31 | ||||||
4. | SV Vogelsberg | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 32 | : | 27 | +5 | 30 | ||||||
5. | FSV 06 Kölleda II | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 34 | : | 24 | +10 | 28 | ||||||
6. | SV Frohndorf/O. | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 33 | : | 25 | +8 | 23 | ||||||
7. | Kindelbrücker SV | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 28 | : | 36 | -8 | 22 | ||||||
8. | FSV Sömmerda II (A) | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 31 | : | 27 | +4 | 20 | ||||||
9. | SG Traktor Eckstedt (N) | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 21 | : | 32 | -11 | 19 | ||||||
10. | Großrudestedt II | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 14 | : | 30 | -16 | 16 | ||||||
11. | Sprötauer SV | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 19 | : | 29 | -10 | 13 | ||||||
12. | SV Ollendorf 1927 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 19 | : | 46 | -27 | 11 | ||||||
13. | Werningshausen | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 19 | : | 47 | -28 | 10 |
18. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 21.04.2024 15:00 | SV VogelsbergVogelsberg | : | Sprötauer SV | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 21.04.2024 15:00 | Großrudestedt IIGroßrudest. II | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben | 0 : 0 | |||
So, 21.04.2024 15:00 | SV Ollendorf 1927Ollendorf | : | WerningshausenSalamander | 5 : 1 | |||
So, 21.04.2024 15:00 | FSV Sömmerda II | : | SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 21.04.2024 15:00 | SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O. | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 21.04.2024 15:00 | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | : | Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrück | 2 : 1 | |||
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. ist spielfrei | |||||||
19. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 28.04.2024 14:00 | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | ||||
So, 28.04.2024 14:00 | SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt | : | SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O. | ||||
So, 28.04.2024 14:00 | SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben | : | FSV Sömmerda II | ||||
So, 28.04.2024 14:00 | Sprötauer SV | : | Großrudestedt IIGroßrudest. II | ||||
So, 28.04.2024 14:00 | WerningshausenSalamander | : | SV VogelsbergVogelsberg | ||||
So, 28.04.2024 15:00 | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee | : | SV Ollendorf 1927Ollendorf | ||||
Kindelbrücker SV ist spielfrei |