FC GEBESEE 1921 e. V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Born Senf Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 9 7 1 1 31 : 13 +18 22
2. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 9 7 0 2 36 : 13 +23 21
3. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 9 6 2 1 19 : 9 +10 20
4. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 9 5 2 2 22 : 9 +13 17
5. Großrudestedt Großrudestedt 9 5 2 2 32 : 21 +11 17
6. SV Empor Buttstädt SV Empor Buttstädt 9 5 1 3 15 : 14 +1 16
7. Sportfreunde Marbach Sportfreunde Marbach 9 4 3 2 23 : 21 +2 15
8. Riethnordhausen Riethnordhausen 8 4 1 3 23 : 22 +1 13
9. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 9 3 1 5 18 : 18 +0 10
10. SG SV BW 52 Erfurt SG SV BW 52 Erfurt 8 2 1 5 11 : 14 -3 7
11. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 9 2 0 7 13 : 26 -13 6
12. SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 9 2 0 7 15 : 36 -21 6
13. SC 1910 Vieselbach SC 1910 Vieselbach 9 2 0 7 7 : 31 -24 6
14. FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. 9 0 2 7 5 : 23 -18 2
18. Spieltag
So, 03.04.2022  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtBorn. ErfurtFC Borntal Erfurt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachMarbach 
Sa, 09.04.2022  14:00SG SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 Erfurt:FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersKickers EF 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedtGroßrudest. 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00Sportfreunde MarbachMarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtBorn. ErfurtFC Borntal Erfurt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt 
19. Spieltag
So, 10.04.2022  16:00RiethnordhausenRiethnordh.Riethnordhausen:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachMarbach 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00SV Erfurter KickersKickers EFSV Erfurter Kickers:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenRiethnordh. 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00GroßrudestedtGroßrudest.Großrudestedt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921 e.V.:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan