FC GEBESEE 1921 e. V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Born Senf Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 19 14 3 2 52 : 26 +26 45
2. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 17 14 0 3 60 : 20 +40 42
3. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 18 12 2 4 56 : 27 +29 38
4. Großrudestedt Großrudestedt 19 11 4 4 61 : 42 +19 37
5. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 19 11 3 5 45 : 22 +23 36
6. SV Empor Buttstädt SV Empor Buttstädt 18 8 4 6 32 : 26 +6 28
7. Sportfreunde Marbach Sportfreunde Marbach 19 6 4 9 42 : 49 -7 22
8. Riethnordhausen Riethnordhausen 17 7 1 9 44 : 54 -10 22
9. SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 18 6 3 9 44 : 58 -14 21
10. SG SV BW 52 Erfurt SG SV BW 52 Erfurt 20 6 2 12 30 : 37 -7 20
11. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 18 5 3 10 25 : 45 -20 18
12. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 17 4 3 10 24 : 40 -16 15
13. SC 1910 Vieselbach SC 1910 Vieselbach 16 3 3 10 12 : 43 -31 12
14. FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. 19 1 3 15 15 : 53 -38 6
19. Spieltag
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt0 : 4 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachMarbach1 : 1 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach2 : 1 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00GroßrudestedtGroßrudest.Großrudestedt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt3 : 1 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921 e.V.:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben2 : 0
So, 19.06.2022  15:30FC Borntal ErfurtBorn. ErfurtFC Borntal Erfurt:SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt5 : 2 
So, 19.06.2022  16:00SV Erfurter KickersKickers EFSV Erfurter Kickers:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenRiethnordh.5 : 3 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 25.06.2022  15:00SG SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 Erfurt:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt2 : 0 
Sa, 25.06.2022  15:00Sportfreunde MarbachMarbachSportfreunde Marbach:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenRiethnordh.4 : 3 
So, 26.06.2022  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtBorn. Erfurt1 : 3 
So, 26.06.2022  15:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedtGroßrudest.2 : 1 
So, 26.06.2022  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee4 : 0
So, 26.06.2022  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim5 : 1 
So, 26.06.2022  15:30FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersKickers EF9 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan