FC GEBESEE 1921 e. V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Born Senf Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 5 5 0 0 18 : 3 +15 15
2. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 5 4 1 0 12 : 5 +7 13
3. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 6 3 2 1 11 : 6 +5 11
4. Riethnordhausen Riethnordhausen 5 3 1 1 12 : 12 +0 10
5. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 5 3 0 2 15 : 11 +4 9
6. Großrudestedt Großrudestedt 5 2 2 1 15 : 12 +3 8
7. Sportfreunde Marbach Sportfreunde Marbach 5 2 2 1 10 : 8 +2 8
8. SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 5 2 0 3 11 : 12 -1 6
9. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 5 2 0 3 10 : 12 -2 6
10. SV Empor Buttstädt SV Empor Buttstädt 5 2 0 3 7 : 10 -3 6
11. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 5 1 0 4 9 : 17 -8 3
12. SC 1910 Vieselbach SC 1910 Vieselbach 4 1 0 3 3 : 11 -8 3
13. SG SV BW 52 Erfurt SG SV BW 52 Erfurt 5 0 1 4 5 : 10 -5 1
14. FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. 5 0 1 4 3 : 12 -9 1
5. Spieltag
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV Erfurter KickersKickers EFSV Erfurter Kickers:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach6 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921 e.V.:SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt1 : 1
So, 26.09.2021  15:00GroßrudestedtGroßrudest.Großrudestedt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben1 : 5 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenRiethnordh.3 : 4 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt2 : 4 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtBorn. Erfurt2 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SG SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 Erfurt:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtBorn. Erfurt0 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee2 : 0
So, 10.10.2021  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt1 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00Sportfreunde MarbachMarbachSportfreunde Marbach:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim2 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00RiethnordhausenRiethnordh.Riethnordhausen:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersKickers EF7 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda0 : 6 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedtGroßrudest.1 : 2 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt3 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan