FC GEBESEE 1921 e. V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Born Senf Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 6 5 0 1 19 : 5 +14 15
2. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 6 4 1 1 13 : 7 +6 13
3. Riethnordhausen Riethnordhausen 6 4 1 1 19 : 13 +6 13
4. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 6 4 0 2 21 : 11 +10 12
5. SV Empor Buttstädt SV Empor Buttstädt 7 4 0 3 12 : 12 +0 12
6. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 6 3 2 1 11 : 6 +5 11
7. Großrudestedt Großrudestedt 6 3 2 1 17 : 13 +4 11
8. Sportfreunde Marbach Sportfreunde Marbach 6 2 3 1 12 : 10 +2 9
9. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 6 2 1 3 12 : 14 -2 7
10. SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 6 2 0 4 12 : 19 -7 6
11. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 6 2 0 4 11 : 17 -6 6
12. SC 1910 Vieselbach SC 1910 Vieselbach 5 1 0 4 3 : 17 -14 3
13. SG SV BW 52 Erfurt SG SV BW 52 Erfurt 6 0 1 5 6 : 13 -7 1
14. FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. 6 0 1 5 3 : 14 -11 1
6. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee2 : 0
So, 10.10.2021  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt1 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00Sportfreunde MarbachMarbachSportfreunde Marbach:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim2 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00RiethnordhausenRiethnordh.Riethnordhausen:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersKickers EF7 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda0 : 6 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedtGroßrudest.1 : 2 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt3 : 1 
7. Spieltag
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SV Erfurter KickersKickers EFSV Erfurter Kickers:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda0 : 4 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921 e.V.:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt0 : 0
So, 17.10.2021  15:00GroßrudestedtGroßrudest.Großrudestedt:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach8 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00RiethnordhausenRiethnordh.Riethnordhausen:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachMarbach1 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtBorn. ErfurtFC Borntal Erfurt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben4 : 2 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SG SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 Erfurt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim2 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt0 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan