FC GEBESEE 1921 e. V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Born Senf Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 7 5 1 1 19 : 5 +14 16
2. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 7 5 0 2 25 : 11 +14 15
3. SV Empor Buttstädt SV Empor Buttstädt 8 5 0 3 13 : 12 +1 15
4. Großrudestedt Großrudestedt 7 4 2 1 25 : 15 +10 14
5. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 7 4 2 1 15 : 8 +7 14
6. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 6 4 1 1 13 : 7 +6 13
7. Riethnordhausen Riethnordhausen 7 4 1 2 20 : 15 +5 13
8. Sportfreunde Marbach Sportfreunde Marbach 7 3 3 1 14 : 11 +3 12
9. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 7 2 1 4 13 : 16 -3 7
10. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 8 2 0 6 13 : 22 -9 6
11. SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 7 2 0 5 12 : 23 -11 6
12. SG SV BW 52 Erfurt SG SV BW 52 Erfurt 7 1 1 5 8 : 14 -6 4
13. SC 1910 Vieselbach SC 1910 Vieselbach 6 1 0 5 5 : 25 -20 3
14. FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. 7 0 2 5 3 : 14 -11 2
7. Spieltag
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SV Erfurter KickersKickers EFSV Erfurter Kickers:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda0 : 4 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921 e.V.:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt0 : 0
So, 17.10.2021  15:00GroßrudestedtGroßrudest.Großrudestedt:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach8 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00RiethnordhausenRiethnordh.Riethnordhausen:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachMarbach1 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtBorn. ErfurtFC Borntal Erfurt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben4 : 2 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SG SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 Erfurt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim2 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt0 : 1 
8. Spieltag
So, 24.10.2021  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenRiethnordh.7 : 3 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00Sportfreunde MarbachMarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersKickers EF7 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedtGroßrudest.4 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee2 : 1
So, 24.10.2021  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtBorn. Erfurt1 : 2 
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben4 : 0 
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt2 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan