FC GEBESEE 1921 e. V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Born Senf Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 9 7 1 1 31 : 13 +18 22
2. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 9 7 0 2 36 : 13 +23 21
3. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 9 6 2 1 19 : 9 +10 20
4. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 9 5 2 2 22 : 9 +13 17
5. Großrudestedt Großrudestedt 9 5 2 2 32 : 21 +11 17
6. SV Empor Buttstädt SV Empor Buttstädt 9 5 1 3 15 : 14 +1 16
7. Sportfreunde Marbach Sportfreunde Marbach 10 4 3 3 23 : 22 +1 15
8. Riethnordhausen Riethnordhausen 9 4 1 4 24 : 25 -1 13
9. SG SV BW 52 Erfurt SG SV BW 52 Erfurt 9 3 1 5 12 : 15 -3 10
10. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 9 3 1 5 18 : 18 +0 10
11. SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 9 2 0 7 15 : 36 -21 6
12. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 9 2 0 7 13 : 26 -13 6
13. SC 1910 Vieselbach SC 1910 Vieselbach 8 2 0 6 7 : 28 -21 6
14. FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. 9 0 2 7 5 : 23 -18 2
9. Spieltag
So, 31.10.2021  15:00FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921 e.V.:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda1 : 7
So, 31.10.2021  15:00Sportfreunde MarbachMarbachSportfreunde Marbach:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt2 : 9 
So, 31.10.2021  15:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtBorn. Erfurt0 : 2 
So, 31.10.2021  15:00SV Erfurter KickersKickers EFSV Erfurter Kickers:GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedtGroßrudest.2 : 6 
Sa, 06.11.2021  15:00RiethnordhausenRiethnordh.Riethnordhausen:SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt1 : 3 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt1 : 2 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SG SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 Erfurt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachMarbach1 : 0 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  14:00SG SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 Erfurt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachMarbach1 : 0 
So, 20.03.2022  15:00FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtBorn. Erfurt0 : 1 
So, 20.03.2022  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenRiethnordh.0 : 3 
So, 20.03.2022  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersKickers EF2 : 1 
So, 20.03.2022  15:00GroßrudestedtGroßrudest.Großrudestedt:FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee2 : 0
So, 20.03.2022  15:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt0 : 0 
So, 20.03.2022  16:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim8 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan