1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Erf/Söm, St.2
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Einheit Schwerstedt | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 23 | : | 11 | +12 | 22 | ||||||
2. | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 25 | : | 7 | +18 | 21 | ||||||
3. | SV Vogelsberg | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17 | : | 16 | +1 | 13 | ||||||
4. | SV Olympia Haßleben | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 | : | 13 | +2 | 12 | ||||||
5. | FSV 06 Kölleda II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 | : | 16 | +1 | 12 | ||||||
6. | Kindelbrücker SV | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | : | 19 | -7 | 11 | ||||||
7. | FSV Sömmerda II (A) | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | : | 14 | -4 | 10 | ||||||
8. | SV Frohndorf/O. | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14 | : | 16 | -2 | 8 | ||||||
9. | SG Traktor Eckstedt (N) | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | : | 15 | -8 | 8 | ||||||
10. | SV Ollendorf 1927 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | : | 22 | -12 | 4 | ||||||
11. | Großrudestedt II | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | : | 16 | -12 | 4 | ||||||
12. | Werningshausen | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | : | 27 | -17 | 4 | ||||||
13. | Sprötauer SV | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | : | 15 | -10 | 2 |
18. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 21.04.2024 15:00 | SV VogelsbergVogelsberg | : | Sprötauer SV | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 21.04.2024 15:00 | Großrudestedt IIGroßrudest. II | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben | 0 : 0 | |||
So, 21.04.2024 15:00 | SV Ollendorf 1927Ollendorf | : | WerningshausenSalamander | 5 : 1 | |||
So, 21.04.2024 15:00 | FSV Sömmerda II | : | SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 21.04.2024 15:00 | SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O. | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 21.04.2024 15:00 | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | : | Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrück | 2 : 1 | |||
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. ist spielfrei | |||||||
19. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 28.04.2024 14:00 | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | ||||
So, 28.04.2024 14:00 | SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt | : | SV Frohndorf/O.Frohndorf/O. | ||||
So, 28.04.2024 14:00 | SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben | : | FSV Sömmerda II | ||||
So, 28.04.2024 14:00 | Sprötauer SV | : | Großrudestedt IIGroßrudest. II | ||||
So, 28.04.2024 14:00 | WerningshausenSalamander | : | SV VogelsbergVogelsberg | ||||
So, 28.04.2024 15:00 | FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.FC Gebesee | : | SV Ollendorf 1927Ollendorf | ||||
Kindelbrücker SV ist spielfrei |