FC GEBESEE 1921 e. V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1So, 20.08.2023, 1FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. IIFC Gebesee II:FCM Erfurt0 : 7 
2So, 27.08.2023, 2FCM Erfurt:TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf6 : 0 
3So, 10.09.2023, 3FC Turbine ErfurtTurbine Erfu:FCM Erfurt0 : 9 
4So, 17.09.2023, 4FCM Erfurt:SV 48 OstramondraOstramondra2 : 0 
5So, 24.09.2023, 5SpG TunzenhausenTunzenhausen:FCM Erfurt1 : 5 
6So, 22.10.2023, 6FCM Erfurt:FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt10 : 0 
7So, 29.10.2023, 7FC Weißensee 03Weißensee:FCM Erfurt1 : 3 
8So, 05.11.2023, 8FCM Erfurt:SV An der Warte NödaSV Nöda0 : 2 
9Sa, 11.11.2023, 9FCM Erfurt:SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben1 : 2 
10Sa, 02.12.2023, 10SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II:FCM Erfurt3 : 2 
11Sa, 24.02.2024, 11FCM Erfurt:TSV BilzingslebenBilzingslebe5 : 0 
12So, 10.03.2024, 12FCM Erfurt:FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. IIFC Gebesee II6 : 0 
13So, 17.03.2024, 13TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf:FCM Erfurt1 : 4 
14So, 14.04.2024, 14FCM Erfurt:FC Turbine ErfurtTurbine Erfu7 : 0 
15Sa, 20.04.2024, 15SV 48 OstramondraOstramondra:FCM Erfurt1 : 2 
16So, 28.04.2024, 16FCM Erfurt:SpG TunzenhausenTunzenhausen7 : 0 
17So, 05.05.2024, 17FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt:FCM Erfurt1 : 1 
18So, 12.05.2024, 18FCM Erfurt:FC Weißensee 03Weißensee9 : 0 
19Sa, 25.05.2024, 19SV An der Warte NödaSV Nöda:FCM Erfurt1 : 3 
20Sa, 01.06.2024, 20SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben:FCM Erfurt5 : 3 
21So, 09.06.2024, 21FCM Erfurt:SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II2 : 0 
22Sa, 15.06.2024, 22TSV BilzingslebenBilzingslebe:FCM Erfurt 

Tabelle

1. SV RW Wundersleben 21   16 3 2     49 : 21   +28   51
2. FCM Erfurt 21   16 1 4     94 : 18   +76   49
3. FC Weißensee 03 21   12 3 6     60 : 43   +17   39
4. TSV Bilzingsleben 21   11 6 4     44 : 27   +17   39
5. SV An der Warte Nöda 21   11 6 4     44 : 30   +14   39
6. SV Empor Buttstädt II 21   10 4 7     49 : 36   +13   34
7. SV 48 Ostramondra 21   9 3 9     55 : 48   +7   30
8. FSV Udestedt 1991 21   6 4 11     39 : 56   -17   22
9. TSV 1912 Kannawurf 21   5 6 10     32 : 42   -10   21
10. FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. II 21   3 3 15     25 : 65   -40   12
11. SpG Tunzenhausen 21   2 4 15     18 : 55   -37   10
12. FC Turbine Erfurt 21   1 5 15     23 : 91   -68   8

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel gewonnen

1 Spiel nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  10 : 0 gegen FSV Udestedt 1991

(A)  9 : 0 gegen FC Turbine Erfurt


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 2 gegen SV An der Warte Nöda

(A)  3 : 5 gegen SV RW Wundersleben


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FC Gebesee 1921 e.V.

2023/2024 1.STSo, 20.08.2023, 1.STFC Gebesee 1921 e.V. IIFC Gebesee II:FCM Erfurt0 : 7 
  12.STSo, 10.03.2024, 12.STFCM Erfurt:FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. IIFC Gebesee II6 : 0 
2019/2020 2.STSo, 18.08.2019, 2.STFCM Erfurt:FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. IIFC Gebesee II0 : 4
  15.STSa, 07.03.2020, 15.STFC Gebesee 1921 e.V. IIFC Gebesee II:FCM Erfurt10 : 2
  VorbereitungsspielSa, 01.08.2020, VorbereitungsspielFC Gebesee 1921 e.V. IIFC Gebesee II:FCM Erfurt2 : 0