FC GEBESEE 1921 e. V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. II FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Turbine Erfurt FC Turbine Erfurt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Weißensee 03 FC Weißensee 03 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FCM Erfurt FCM Erfurt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Udestedt 1991 FSV Udestedt 1991 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SpG Tunzenhausen SpG Tunzenhausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 48 Ostramondra SV 48 Ostramondra 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV An der Warte Nöda SV An der Warte Nöda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Empor Buttstädt II SV Empor Buttstädt II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV 1912 Kannawurf TSV 1912 Kannawurf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV Bilzingsleben TSV Bilzingsleben 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
9. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00FC Weißensee 03WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:SV Empor Buttstädt IISV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II4 : 0 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00SpG TunzenhausenTunzenhausenSpG Tunzenhausen:FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. IIFC Gebesee 1921 e.V. IIFC Gebesee II2 : 0  U  
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00SV 48 OstramondraOstramondraSV 48 Ostramondra:TSV 1912 KannawurfTSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf3 : 2 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00SV An der Warte NödaSV NödaSV An der Warte Nöda:FC Turbine ErfurtFC Turbine ErfurtTurbine Erfu1 : 0 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00FCM ErfurtFCM Erfurt:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben1 : 2 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00FSV Udestedt 1991UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenBilzingslebe0 : 2 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 02.12.2023  13:30FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. IIFC Gebesee IIFC Gebesee 1921 e.V. II:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt 
Sa, 02.12.2023  13:30TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf:SpG TunzenhausenSpG TunzenhausenTunzenhausen 
Sa, 02.12.2023  13:30FC Turbine ErfurtTurbine ErfuFC Turbine Erfurt:SV 48 OstramondraSV 48 OstramondraOstramondra 
Sa, 02.12.2023  13:30SV An der Warte NödaSV NödaSV An der Warte Nöda:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
Sa, 02.12.2023  13:30TSV BilzingslebenBilzingslebeTSV Bilzingsleben:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 
Sa, 02.12.2023  13:30SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt IISV Empor Buttstädt II:FCM ErfurtFCM Erfurt 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan